Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
2024 CRC Panther City Half Marathon & 5K
Fort Worth, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K
Sunday, Apr 16, 2023
Results are: Official
Participants
113
Finishers
86
Pace
13:07/mile
Average Time
00:40:47
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
5K
10K
Half Marathon
Full Marathon
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age
12 & Under
13-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Race Walker
Clydesdale
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Start Time
1
Alexander Anderson
(# 400)
Forest Hill, TX
M
1
29
1st Overall
00:22:35.31
00:22:09.42
7:07/mile
8:00 AM
2
Lindsey Morris
(# 427)
Fort Worth, TX
F
1
35
1st Overall
00:23:05.19
00:23:03.29
7:25/mile
8:00 AM
3
AJ Rothe
(# 429)
Fort Worth, TX
M
2
47
1st Masters
00:24:58.13
00:24:53.24
8:00/mile
8:00 AM
4
Riley Swanston
(# 440)
Fort Worth, TX
M
3
33
1 / 3
00:25:43.86
00:25:40.56
8:15/mile
8:00 AM
5
TREVOR JONES
(# 1265)
Fort Worth, TX
M
4
27
2 / 4
00:26:23.28
00:26:19.51
8:28/mile
8:00 AM
6
Margarita Deno
(# 147)
Fort Worth, TX
F
2
26
1 / 10
00:26:32.08
00:26:26.08
8:30/mile
8:00 AM
7
Grady Bell
(# 405)
Arlington, TX
M
5
53
1 / 1
00:26:36.79
00:26:25.85
8:30/mile
8:00 AM
8
Adam Roberts
(# 297)
Fort Worth, TX
M
6
37
1 / 5
00:27:08.19
00:26:50.37
8:38/mile
8:00 AM
9
Kevisha Brookshire
(# 409)
Dallas, TX
F
3
33
1 / 9
00:27:13.08
00:26:53.72
8:39/mile
8:00 AM
10
Joseph Brown
(# 410)
Fort Worth, TX
M
7
39
2 / 5
00:27:21.73
00:26:52.85
8:39/mile
8:00 AM
11
Cole Haston
(# 179)
Roanoke, TX
M
8
29
3 / 4
00:27:29.57
00:27:12.48
8:45/mile
8:00 AM
12
Hannah Kriegel
(# 224)
WOODWAY, TX
F
4
8
1 / 4
00:28:28.44
00:28:20.62
9:07/mile
8:00 AM
13
Susana Vega
(# 449)
TX, TX
F
5
36
1 / 7
00:28:33.88
00:28:26.74
9:09/mile
8:00 AM
14
Bradley Bloom
(# 115)
Roanoke, TX
M
9
35
3 / 5
00:28:37.89
00:28:20.56
9:07/mile
8:00 AM
15
Kimberly Baum
(# 110)
DUNCANVILLE, TX
F
6
64
1st Masters
00:28:47.01
00:28:41.40
9:14/mile
8:00 AM
16
Lorena Vega
(# 450)
TX, TX
F
7
50
1 / 4
00:28:57.69
00:28:51.40
9:17/mile
8:00 AM
17
Chelsea Davis
(# 141)
Fort Worth, TX
F
8
30
2 / 9
00:29:42.04
00:29:14.48
9:24/mile
8:00 AM
18
Mike Sowa
(# 327)
Fort Worth, TX
M
10
61
1 / 4
00:29:55.97
00:29:40.51
9:33/mile
8:00 AM
19
Geoffrey Huggard
(# 189)
Haslet, TX
M
11
29
4 / 4
00:29:56.86
00:29:40.68
9:33/mile
8:00 AM
20
Bob Teutsch
(# 338)
Keller, TX
M
12
79
1 / 1
00:30:06.07
00:30:03.90
9:40/mile
8:00 AM
21
Samantha Orona
(# 275)
Fort Worth, TX
F
9
12
2 / 4
00:30:27.53
00:30:25.02
9:47/mile
8:00 AM
22
Katie Orona
(# 274)
Fort Worth, TX
F
10
49
1 / 3
00:30:32.40
00:30:29.72
9:48/mile
8:00 AM
23
John McGee
(# 248)
Fort Worth, TX
M
13
49
1 / 2
00:30:58.15
00:30:25.51
9:47/mile
8:00 AM
24
Emily Guerra
(# 170)
Fort Worth, TX
F
11
28
2 / 10
00:31:07.68
00:30:53.47
9:56/mile
8:00 AM
25
Jesye brabson
(# 407)
azle, TX
F
12
29
3 / 10
00:31:31.96
00:31:25.41
10:06/mile
8:00 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##