Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
TCU Theta Fall Breakaway 5K
Fort Worth, TX
About
Participants
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Results
Timed 5K
Sunday, Sep 18, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
324
Finishers
268
Pace
11:15/mile
Average Time
00:34:53
Year:
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
Timed 5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
12 & Under
13-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 & Over
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Ryan Spermagel
(# 3189)
M
1
21
1st Overall
00:17:33
00:17:33
5:39/mile
Finish
8:40 AM
2
Aaron Reichner
(# 3190)
M
2
20
1 / 37
00:17:45
00:17:45
5:43/mile
Finish
8:40 AM
3
Will Mahaffy
(# 3202)
M
3
20
2 / 37
00:19:01
00:19:01
6:07/mile
Finish
8:40 AM
4
Wade Schmit
(# 3172)
M
4
19
1 / 53
00:19:13
00:19:13
6:11/mile
Finish
8:40 AM
5
Robbie Lacomble
(# 3193)
M
5
20
3 / 37
00:19:33
00:19:33
6:18/mile
Finish
8:40 AM
6
Dillon Smith
(# 2906)
M
6
20
4 / 37
00:19:33
00:19:33
6:18/mile
Finish
8:40 AM
7
Madison Jaulin
(# 3229)
M
7
20
5 / 37
00:20:09
00:20:08
6:29/mile
Finish
8:40 AM
8
Nicolas Uncaged
(# 3237)
M
8
21
6 / 37
00:20:16
00:20:16
6:31/mile
Finish
8:40 AM
9
Crockett Jurrius
(# 2954)
M
9
24
7 / 37
00:20:16
00:20:16
6:31/mile
Finish
8:40 AM
10
Mark Eichorn
(# 3151)
M
10
19
2 / 53
00:20:16
00:20:16
6:31/mile
Finish
8:40 AM
11
Chad Hummel
(# 2973)
M
11
21
8 / 37
00:21:06
00:21:02
6:46/mile
Finish
8:40 AM
12
Todd Winter
(# 3183)
M
12
40
1st Masters
00:21:23
00:21:23
6:53/mile
Finish
8:40 AM
13
Patrick Brophey
(# 2980)
M
13
20
9 / 37
00:21:32
00:21:32
6:56/mile
Finish
8:40 AM
14
Michael Spitters
(# 3019)
M
14
55
1 / 18
00:21:51
00:21:51
7:02/mile
Finish
8:40 AM
15
Dominic Madden
(# 2958)
M
15
19
3 / 53
00:21:53
00:21:53
7:03/mile
Finish
8:40 AM
16
Nathan Sanchez
(# 3215)
M
16
20
10 / 37
00:21:57
00:21:47
7:01/mile
Finish
8:40 AM
17
Jeff Dykstra
(# 3230)
M
17
46
1 / 12
00:22:02
00:22:01
7:05/mile
Finish
8:40 AM
18
Cole Browndorf
(# 2986)
M
18
21
11 / 37
00:22:05
00:21:59
7:05/mile
Finish
8:40 AM
19
Stanley Onuegbu
(# 3211)
M
19
18
4 / 53
00:22:12
00:22:10
7:08/mile
Finish
8:40 AM
20
Will Jennings
(# 2967)
M
20
21
12 / 37
00:22:20
00:22:15
7:10/mile
Finish
8:40 AM
21
Christopher Cooper
(# 3249)
M
21
15
5 / 53
00:22:21
00:22:21
7:12/mile
Finish
8:40 AM
22
Greg May
(# 3251)
M
22
22
14 / 37
00:22:50
00:22:50
7:21/mile
Finish
8:40 AM
23
Ryan Detamble
(# 3176)
M
23
21
15 / 37
00:22:55
00:22:50
7:21/mile
Finish
8:40 AM
24
Natalie Nohinek
(# 3196)
F
1
12
1st Overall
00:23:00
00:23:00
7:25/mile
Finish
8:40 AM
25
Nathan Smith
(# 3266)
M
24
18
6 / 53
00:23:12
00:22:57
7:23/mile
Finish
8:40 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##