Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
DreamCatcher Half
Grand Junction, CO
About
Participants
Results
Contact
Race Results
All Races
Saturday, Mar 5, 2016
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
170
Finishers
148
Pace
Average Time
02:33:49
Year:
2016
Race:
Select Race
All Races
Rocker Start (4 hours or greater)
Roller Start (3-4 hours)
Flyer Start (2-3 hours)
Jack Rabbit Start (less than 2 hours)
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Marty Wacker
(# 171)
M
1
44
1 / 1
01:20:57
01:20:57
6:10/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
2
Al Urquhart
(# 153)
M
2
62
1 / 1
01:21:41
01:21:41
6:14/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
3
Evan Rich
(# 167)
M
3
36
1 / 4
01:38:48
01:38:48
7:32/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
4
Eric Castellano
(# 131)
M
4
42
1 / 4
01:39:30
01:39:30
7:35/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
5
Shauna Harris
(# 64)
F
5
33
1 / 13
01:39:37
01:39:37
7:36/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
6
Aspen Hirsch
(# 69)
F
6
22
1 / 2
01:39:45
01:39:45
7:36/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
7
Aubrey Simonsen
(# 148)
F
7
24
2 / 2
01:40:45
01:40:45
7:41/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8
James Ewing
(# 137)
M
8
29
1 / 1
01:41:09
01:41:09
7:43/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
9
Brad Rugel
(# 147)
M
9
40
1 / 2
01:45:14
01:45:14
8:01/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
10
Katie Stookesberry
(# 151)
F
10
25
1 / 3
01:45:18
01:45:18
8:02/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
11
Brian Crane
(# 132)
M
11
38
2 / 4
01:47:19
01:47:19
8:11/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
12
Jamie Nixon
(# 145)
F
12
39
1 / 2
01:48:35
01:48:35
8:17/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
13
Leigh Goerke
(# 138)
F
13
37
2 / 2
01:49:17
01:49:17
8:20/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
14
Joshua Harvey
(# 66)
M
14
30
1 / 2
01:49:47
01:49:47
8:22/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
15
Kyle Clark
(# 4)
M
15
33
1 / 2
01:50:24
01:50:24
8:25/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
16
James Mayes
(# 144)
M
16
44
2 / 4
01:52:06
01:52:06
8:33/mile
Finish
7:30 AM
17
Gabriel Bliss
(# 52)
M
17
24
1 / 1
01:52:08
01:52:08
8:33/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
18
Joe Stroh
(# 170)
M
18
35
1 / 3
01:52:15
01:52:15
8:34/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
19
Kevin Leapley
(# 141)
M
19
50
1 / 1
01:52:47
01:52:47
8:36/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
20
Heather Lambeth
(# 81)
F
20
34
2 / 13
01:54:01
01:54:01
8:42/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
21
Rhonda Jones
(# 140)
F
21
41
1 / 5
01:54:52
01:54:52
8:46/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
22
Spencer Smith
(# 159)
M
22
39
3 / 4
01:55:27
01:55:27
8:48/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
23
Kelly Yergenson
(# 156)
F
23
45
1 / 1
01:56:36
01:56:36
8:54/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
24
Melanie Steves
(# 150)
F
24
39
1 / 5
01:57:33
02:27:34
11:15/mile
Finish
7:00 AM
25
Stephen Peterson
(# 100)
M
25
49
1 / 3
01:57:46
01:57:46
8:59/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##