Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
MBAA Enduro Hawes
Mesa, AZ
About
Participants
Results
Contact
Register Now
Stage
Results
Results are: Unofficial
2023
2023
2022
2021
Finish
Finish
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Amateur Men 21-39
Expert Open Men
Expert Open Women
Amateur Men 21-39
Amateur Women 21-39
U21 Men 17-20
U21 Women 17-20
Masters Men 40+
Masters Men 50+
Masters Women 40+
Youth Girls 13-16
Youth Boys 13-14
Youth Boys 15-16
Youth Open 10-12
Beginner Men
Beginner Women
DNF
Search
Click on your name to view details/photos/finisher certificate
Have a correction?
Contact Us
Bib
Name
Team Name
Sex
Age
Total Time
Rank
Stage 1 Time
Rank
Stage 2 Time
Rank
Stage 3 Time
Rank
170
BRENDON MAYES
M
31
00:15:04.4
1
00:04:00.8
4
00:04:42.5
4
00:06:21.0
2
43
JESSE CLAYTON
M
36
00:15:06.4
2
00:04:00.6
3
00:04:37.9
1
00:06:27.8
5
163
CODY BATTEN
Team Charity Case
M
25
00:15:08.0
3
00:03:58.9
1
00:04:49.5
8
00:06:19.5
1
199
TRAVIS FRAUNFELDER
M
33
00:15:08.9
4
00:03:59.2
2
00:04:46.4
5
00:06:23.2
3
181
JOSHUA BOEHM
M
24
00:15:11.8
5
00:04:04.3
5
00:04:42.4
3
00:06:25.1
4
129
ANDREW WILLS
M
27
00:15:30.0
6
00:04:04.9
7
00:04:41.9
2
00:06:43.1
9
20
ALEXANDER EATON
M
21
00:15:37.9
7
00:04:14.0
18
00:04:51.3
10
00:06:32.5
6
222
TATE BAIR
M
24
00:15:42.1
8
00:04:04.9
6
00:04:46.9
6
00:06:50.2
12
242
MATT FLANIGAN
TrailPaws racing
M
31
00:15:47.7
9
00:04:08.0
11
00:04:58.8
13
00:06:40.8
7
233
ERIK ABRAHAM
M
23
00:15:51.9
10
00:04:08.4
13
00:04:51.2
9
00:06:52.2
14
249
SAM MANEELY
M
20
00:15:52.0
11
00:04:09.5
14
00:05:01.0
15
00:06:41.3
8
117
JACKSON BLATY
M
34
00:15:54.0
12
00:04:06.8
9
00:04:46.9
7
00:07:00.1
17
146
LEE CHICHESTER
M
37
00:16:11.0
13
00:04:17.6
26
00:05:08.4
20
00:06:44.9
10
172
MICHAEL NICKS
M
34
00:16:14.3
14
00:04:07.7
10
00:04:58.8
12
00:07:07.7
18
62
VAUGHN SPENCER
M
37
00:16:15.6
15
00:04:15.1
19
00:05:03.6
17
00:06:56.8
15
65
HECTOR (RASTA) OBESO
M
35
00:16:17.1
16
00:04:08.3
12
00:04:59.9
14
00:07:08.8
19
149
ETHAN MARICLE
M
24
00:16:20.2
17
00:04:16.6
21
00:05:03.5
16
00:07:00.0
16
230
TANNER TEALL
M
22
00:16:23.2
18
00:04:18.0
27
00:05:13.4
23
00:06:51.7
13
44
ANTHONY BETANCOURT
M
21
00:16:24.0
19
00:04:12.6
16
00:04:58.0
11
00:07:13.3
24
54
ARTURO SALDANA
M
38
00:16:24.9
20
00:04:17.1
25
00:05:17.7
26
00:06:50.0
11
158
RYAN NUTIMA
M
38
00:16:32.0
21
00:04:10.5
15
00:05:12.3
22
00:07:09.1
20
150
A.J. STEEBER
M
38
00:16:34.5
22
00:04:17.0
24
00:05:08.1
19
00:07:09.3
21
136
JOSH KNEISEL
M
37
00:16:39.0
23
00:04:06.0
8
00:05:16.0
24
00:07:16.9
25
121
RYAN CUTSHALL
M
37
00:16:41.6
24
00:04:16.8
22
00:05:07.6
18
00:07:17.1
26
156
TREVOR SADERUP
M
34
00:16:48.3
25
00:04:16.8
23
00:05:18.5
27
00:07:12.9
22
Page:
1
2
3
next >
last >>