Polar Bear Run 5K

Marietta, GA

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


#RunSquad ( 2 )
PAULA MAGNON
CHRISTOPHER WINTROW
CONTESSA WNEK
ROBERT WNEK
BENNETT WRIGHT
BRADLEY WRIGHT
GREG WRIGHT
HUDSON WRIGHT
WILLIAM WRIGHT
Arrows ( 5 )
JOEY HOLLAND
SUSAN HOLLAND
TYLER HOLLAND
BEN HOLLOWAY
BRAD WHITTEN
RAYNELLE BUGGS
RISA ENGEL
LAUREN FOGARTY
JASON JEFFRIES
JOHN RUTLEDGE
HAROLD WALDROP
VICTORIA CHEPLAK
ASHLEY IRBY
EVELYN NOUR
JULIE REED
JULIE RYAN
COURTNEY STROSNIDER
CEDAR ( 1 )
DAVID MENEAR
ANILSY RAMON
ANSLEY RAMON
COLTON REYNOLDS
DEANNA REYNOLDS
DARLA GARREN
Huffman ( 2 )
JAIME HUFFMAN
JOHN HUFFMAN
JR Hawks ( 2 )
DYLAN ARNOTT
JOHN RAYMOND
Just Run ( 2 )
NATASHA WALTERS
LONDA WELCH
KCHOG ( 3 )
BETH KRISKE
GUY KRISKE
MIKE RITTER
Lynn Girls ( 2 )
KRISTIN ANDERSON
KAREN LYNN
ANDREA BROWN
ANNE BUDD
JULIE ESCARCEGA
DANIEL GARCIA
KAYLIN JAMES
CHRISTINA KENDRICK
NICK CHICKEN-BONES NETTLETON
TIM BACON-BOY NETTLETON
STEFANI RIZZI
ASHLEY STINSON
EMILY THURMOND
JAMES LUDEMANN
TAYLOR NESTER
KATIE STANFORD
JOE WRIGHT
RunSquad ( 1 )
NORA WINTROW
COLBY HIGGINS
BRAD SMITH
Smalls ( 1 )
KRISTEN SMALL
Sparkle ( 55 )
DOROTHY AENLLE
JOAN BAUCH
LAURIE BENSON
TERRI BEVER
CYNTHIA BIRDSONG
NANCY BLYTHE
LESLIE BOTKO
LESLIE BRIDENBAUGH
RAY BRIDENBAUGH
DEBORAH BRIGHAM
TERESA BROWN
GINGER BRUSA
ANNETTE CALDWELL
ANSLEY CALDWELL
MICHAEL CALDWELL
CATHERINE CANFILED
LAURA CEDERQUIST
TIM CEDERQUIST
SANDI DE ST AUBIN
ADDIE FARRER
GAIL FLANIGAN
JULIA FLEMING
BRIAN GILMORE
ERIN GILMORE
TIFFANY GILMORE
JOE HAMILTON
MARGARET HAMILTON
JACYNTA HARB
JILL HERRING
RICHARD HOYLER
LESLIE HURST
CARSON KINGSTON
MICHELE KOCH
AMY LOCKARD
JILL LYNCH
TAMMY MARTIN
LINDA MARTIN-LITTON
SUZI PIKE
DARLENE POWELL
DIANE PROFFITT
LOURDES QUINONES
LOUANN SAGO
MARLENE SEIDEL
VICTORIA SHCHERBAKOV
NANCY SHEMARIA
MELINA SMITH
MARY STEGALL
CINDY STEWARD
SALLY THOMPSON
RITA TYLER
DEMETRIA UTLEY
SAM WHITEHEAD
VICKI WHITEHEAD
JULIE WILLCUTTS
MELANIE WILLCUTTS
BOB GARDNER
CHERYL GARDNER
JEREMY MATHEWS
LINSEY MATHEWS
ANNA AGHADIUNO
CHINEYE AGHADIUNO
TAMARA AGHADIUNO
AUSTIN SMITH
Team Bowen ( 2 )
MARY BOWEN
ROBERT BOWEN
BEN CRAWFORD
PAMELA CRAWFORD
MAGGIE DAVIS
MARY JONES
LAURA CRAFT
ANDREA DEVLIN
DEBRA KINCAID
MARTHA MORALES
DORIS SOTOMAYOR
LISA WARNER
SHAKEY WEBSTER
ROSHINI SHILTSOVA
Team Sawyer ( 2 )
DAVID SAWYER
MADELINE SAWYER
CHRIS PORTER
MAX PORTER
BEN ROBERTSON
CLARA ROBERTSON
ANKUR PATEL
JAYNA PATEL
JIGAR PATEL
JULIE PATEL
KRISHNA PATEL
NEHAL PATEL
NIRAV PATEL
VARSHA PATEL
Yamamoto ( 4 )
CARMEN LUIS
ALEXANDER YAMAMOTO
CHRISTOPHER YAMAMOTO
KOJI YAMAMOTO

When & Where

Jan 18, 2020

Saturday

8:00 AM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

Marietta, GA

Johnson Ferry Baptist Church

Courses & Maps

Get the Mobile App

Get live athlete tracking, full event information, and much more in the palm of your hand with the ITS YOUR RACE app.

Share Your Results

We'll automatically post your results for you on race day. Just connect your Twitter account.

 

Connect with Twitter