Stewart Cup & Open Alberta Provincial X-Country Championships

Calgary, AB

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


CALT ( 31 )
JONAH BROWN
BANTAM BOYS A CALTAF
BANTAM BOYS A CALTAF
BANTAM BOYS A CALTAF
BANTAM BOYS B CALTAF
BANTAM BOYS B CALTAF
BANTAM BOYS B CALTAF
BANTAM GIRLS A CALTAF
BANTAM GIRLS A CALTAF
BANTAM GIRLS A CALTAF
BANTAM GIRLS B CALTAF
BANTAM GIRLS B CALTAF
BANTAM GIRLS B CALTAF
BOYS TEAM A CALTAF CHEETAHS
BOYS TEAM A CALTAF CHEETAHS
BOYS TEAM B CALTAF CHEETAHS
BOYS TEAM B CALTAF CHEETAHS
BOYS TEAM C CALTAF CHEETAHS
BOYS TEAM C CALTAF CHEETAHS
BOYS TEAM D CALTAF CHEETAHS
BOYS TEAM D CALTAF CHEETAHS
GIRLS TEAM A CALTAF CHEETAHS
GIRLS TEAM A CALTAF CHEETAHS
GIRLS TEAM B CALTAF CHEETAHS
GIRLS TEAM B CALTAF CHEETAHS
GIRLS TEAM C CALTAF CHEETAHS
GIRLS TEAM C CALTAF CHEETAHS
GIRLS TEAM D CALTAF CHEETAHS
GIRLS TEAM D CALTAF CHEETAHS
GARETH HADFIELD
GARETH HOBBINS
BOYS TEAM A CALTAF CHEETAHS
BOYS TEAM B CALTAF CHEETAHS
BOYS TEAM C CALTAF CHEETAHS
BOYS TEAM D CALTAF CHEETAHS
GIRLS TEAM A CALTAF CHEETAHS
GIRLS TEAM B CALTAF CHEETAHS
GIRLS TEAM C CALTAF CHEETAHS
GIRLS TEAM D CALTAF CHEETAHS
CGPS ( 2 )
DEBORAH BUHLERS
MARIA ZAMBRANO
JOSEPH SMITH
FTRS ( 1 )
BRIAN TORRANCE
LTFC ( 1 )
ERIK AMELINCKX
MACU ( 9 )
SHEHZADI ABDUL
SHAUNICE BURGERS
OWEN GUENETTE
SCOTT KOHLMAN
CASSANDRA MASTEL-MARR
BAILEY STANGE
EMMA STEELE
ASHLEY TYMKOW
DANIELLA WASIELEWSKI
RLAB ( 3 )
ANDREW CASSIDY
KIERAN MCDONALD
DANIELLE THIEL
RRAC ( 14 )
CHARLES ALLAN
MATHIEU BILODEAU
DAVID FALK
MICHELE HARVEY-BLANKENSHIP
ALECIA KALLOS
TERRA MANCA
CONOR MCGUINNESS
MICHAEL NISHIYAMA
ROBERT NISSEN
ROXANNE SKOREYKO
LISA STEWART
MICHAEL STEWART
KIRK SUNDT
BRANDON TOAL
UCAC ( 24 )
THOMAS ARMSTRONG
SHARI BOYLE
COURTNEY BROHART
KAJELA BURE
GRACE COOK
ROMAN JUSTINEN
GLORIA KANUKA
EMILY LAYCOCK
EMILY LAYCOCK
JAMES LIVELY
RIANNE MCHUGH
KAYLA O'BLENIS
KAYLA O'BLENIS
BRIDGET PYKE
REILLY SINGLETON
NICOLE STRUTHERS
LUKE SWADLING
A UCAC
A UCAC
B UCAC
C UCAC
MARTIN UNDHEIM
DARIENNE WOURMS
DARIENNE WOURMS
UNAB ( 10 )
MARIE-PIER BLAIS
MARIE-PIER BLAIS
KEITH BRADFORD
MATT GALEA
BECCA GOULD
AILSA HOBBINS
NICHOLAS MARTIN
MICAH MEDINSKI
GEOFF MICHALAK
KEENAN VINEY
UOFA ( 25 )
LOGAN ARTHUR
HAYLEY BASTERASH
ALEXANDRE BOUFERGUENE
DAVID BOUFERGUENE
LIAM BUCHART
BRENDAN CALEF
ERIC CHAN
ROBERT CHAUVET
RILEY CORNELSSEN
BOYD ERICKSON
JASMINE FEDDEMA
ISABELLA GUSTIN
PAIGE HARDY
TYSON KEDDIE
MATTHEW MACLELLAN
ARYOU MANOUSI
NICOLE MARTYNUIK-POMBERT
AUSTIN MOORE-PAYOT
ANUSHREE PATEL
RILEY STUERMER
KAITLIN SWARTZ
CURTIS THOMPSON
AIDA VALEVICIUS
ADAM WASS
BRANDON WLADYKO
UOFA Alumni ( 3 )
HARRY MOORE
Dallas Raudebaugh
PAUL TICHELAAR
UOFC ( 39 )
BAASIL AFZAL
KATE ANDERSON
RENEE ANDRES
JUAN CELIS
KATHRYN CHEHOWY
STEFAN DANIELS
ABDELKADER DIB
COLIN FERRIE
BRADEN FOLEY
SARAH FORMAN
CHRIS GREGOR
RYAN GRIECO
JONATHAN GUIDINGER
LUCAS HARRISON
FELICITY HIK
ELLA HNATYSHYN
MELISSA JONES
TYLER KIYONAGA
LAUREN KRYSCHUK
CAITLIN LEBLANC
TENG JON LIEW
ERIC LUTZ
MHAIRI MACCALLUM
MEGHAN MANOR
KARAN MATUSIN
DAVID MCNISH
LIAM MURRAY
JAN ERIK NAESS
GREG ORD
RHIAN PATERSON
RUSSELL PENNOCK
JOHN PLENOS
MATTHEW POLZ
COLTON QUINN
EMILY SIMPSON
MICHAEL SVOBODA
MAX THIESSEN
ANNA ULRICH
OSCAR VERA
UOFM ( 6 )
SIMON BERUBE
CONNOR BOYD
BELINDA GUERRA
DANIEL HESCHUK
DERIC KORNELSON
JANINE ZAJAC
UOFR ( 12 )
ADRIANA DAVIS
TIANNA DODDS
DARBI EDWARDS
GREG HETTERLEY
MATT JOHNSON
QUINN LEGARE
ALEXANDER MCBRIDE
BRAYDEN MYTOPHER
KAILA NEIGUM
JACOB SMITH
MARC TURMEL
KAYLEE TYMO
UOFS ( 12 )
NATALIA BIDULKA
JONATHAN FERNANDES
TARYN HEIDECKER
COURTNEY HUFSMITH
HILLARY MEHLHORN
COURTNEY MOFFATT
SYDNEY NEUFELD
KADEN NILSON
SONIA REES
DEZARAY WAPASS
JARED WELSH
GRAHAM WILSON

When & Where

Oct 27, 2018

Saturday

11:00 AM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

Calgary, AB

Courses & Maps

Get the Mobile App

Get live athlete tracking, full event information, and much more in the palm of your hand with the ITS YOUR RACE app.

Share Your Results

We'll automatically post your results for you on race day. Just connect your Twitter account.

 

Connect with Twitter