Challenge IRCM

Montréal, QC

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


7th heaven ( 6 )
Fraszczak Jennifer
Marion Lacroix
Alexandre Marcoux
Charles Marcoux
Eve Marcoux
Julie Ross
Cindy Baldwin
Jennifer Estall
Maria Galipeau
Aylin Gunes
Aysim Gunes
Yavuz Gunes
Avery Jones
Nathalie Jouvet
Louise Labelle
Émile Perreault
Nicolas Perreault
Charles Ruel
Jean-François Ruel
Hannah Zhang
CRIUGM ( 3 )
Catherine Dubé
Jordan Granet
Kathia Saillant
Gabriel Bilodeau
Ginette Bilodeau
Mélanie Bilodeau
Rachel Bilodeau
Élise Bouchard-Bouliane
Éléonore Bouliane-Mayrand
Simon Jarry
Alexanne Jarry-Bilodeau
Guillaume Martel
Ariane Mayrand
Jean-Philippe Mayrand
Nicolas Mayrand
Richard Mayrand
Geneviève Savard
Lorraine Drouin
Emanuelle Drouin-Paquette
Thierry Drouin-Paquette
Marie Genest
Julie Rivest
Louis Rivest
Serge Rivest
Sophie Rivest
Valérie Rivest
Fasken ( 3 )
Émilie Bundock
Robert Dupont
Karine Fournier
Xavier Babin-Ouellette
Vincent Beaulieu
Adriana Gaeta
Shamsha Gandjy
Ashley Hagen
Yannik Morin
Jennifer Samson
Gabriel Velasquez
François Balcer
David Bergevin
Eric Dimitri
Marie-Hélène Durivage-Maher
Marie-Chirstine Lopez
Flavie Poudret
Sylvie Richard
Léa Saadé
Caroline Theroux
Christian Zarka
Sofia Zarka
Anouk Belanger
Nathalie Bélanger
Catherine Labelle
Mikaëlle Victor
Corinne  Beaudry
Sylvie Gauthier
Benoît  Laurin-Jolicoeur
Sylvio Poirier
Benoit Boulan
Alicia Cayouette
Michel Cayouette
Emma Garon
Michaël Housset
Awais Javed
Christine Jolicoeur
Elizabeth Jolicoeur
Marine Lacomme
Anne Charton
Chantal Dionne
Fernand Fournier
Firmin Hendrick
Eric Larochelle
Marie-José Lesage
Annie Loiselle
Claudine Racette
Myrna Khuon
Martine Maheu
Steve Mailloux
Chantal Quiniou
Lyne St-Pierre
Mathieu Ferron
Kevin Guo
Nadine Abi-Nakhle
Ange Barticcioni
Anne Bonhoure
Claire Bonnell
Valérie Boudreau
Inès Boukabous
Monique Brosseau
Jade-Emilie Daigneault
Suzanne De Serres
Marie Devaux
Andréanne Fortin
Thierry Gauvin
Guylaine Gevry
Geraldine Gosse
Jean-Sebastien Graham
Simone Graham
Guy Hajj
Antony Karelis
Mathieu Laberge
Amarok Laberge-Supper
Samalia Laberge-Supper
Daniel Landry
Marc Laramée
Martine Lauzé
Chan Anyka Leng
Anouk Lepicier
Marc-André Malenfant
Vincent Marcangeli
Etienne Marquis
Joséphine MOLVEAU
Laurent Molveau
Charles Morin
Jimmy Morrison
Martine Paquette
Danic Parenteau
Elise PAUL-HUS
Chantal Ruel
Emilie-Mimosa Supper
Corinne Suppère
Marie-Josée Vaillancourt
Ornella Zaatar
Véronique Brechler
Heather Filiatrault
Guillaume Lesage
Stéphane Parent
Les Technos ( 12 )
Virginie Calderon
Mirna El-hallak
George Ghoussoubi
Caroline Grou
Ashish Jain
Cotton-Montpetit Judith
Éric Malenfant
Maude Montpetit
Odile Neyret
Myriam Rondeau
Martine Soumis
Sami Sukkar
Manuvie ( 28 )
Victoria Afriyie
Vera Asinovski
Hind benabdesselam
Matthew Di Nicolantonio
Diego Ettlin
Olivier Frappier
Nicolas Genois
Alexis Gerbeau
Michael Godin
HASIBA HABIBULLAH
Genvieve Hamelin
Serge Henry
MARLY INNOCENT
Muhammed Jawara
Matthias Joly
Alexia Khouri-Gomide
Julien Larivee
Caroline Michaud
Mila Morales-Moreno
Ivan Morales-Paredes
Caroline Nadeau
Jean-Baptiste Nyabyenda
Jennifer Poejo
Kimberly Robert-Ptolemy
Julie Sainte-Cluque
César Sanchez
Ashley Smith
Adrian Woznowski-Vu
Mateam ( 3 )
Francesca Di Noia
Javier Di Noia
Astrid Zahn
Annie Lalonde
Mus Musculus ( 3 )
David-Nicholas Jumanca
Ovidiu Jumanca
Silvia Jumanca
RBC ( 1 )
Isabelle Cantin
Ted Kalil
Charles Lasnier
Pascale Leclerc
François Rainville
Aurélien Waguela
Jonathan Bergeman
Pauline Cassart
Ashley Chin
Grégoire de Bisshop
EJ Kwon
Karine Lagacé
Eric Lécuyer
Nam Moon
Juan-Carlos Padilla
RNP bombs ( 1 )
Lisbeth Aguilar
Run ( 2 )
Elie Lambert
Noé Seija
SaintCam ( 2 )
Simone Bazinet
Guy Saint-Jacques
Vitalijs Arkulinskis
Antoine Bouchard
Joanna Li
Gabriel Ramsay
Mariko Witalis
Team K ( 2 )
Sarah Kania-Kmita
Marie Kmita
Thales ( 5 )
Nicolas Carre
Roberto Felix
Ira Kapitanova
Solenn Massard
Benjamin Slapcoff
Transat ( 33 )
Rayan Alouini
Audrey Anctil-St-Hilaire
Chloé Archambault
Audrey Barabé
Sarah Beaton
Céline Boudreau
Linda Boulet
Émilie Cavalier
Chantal Chlala
ANNE Crozet-Fourneyron
Laurianne Cyr-Tétreault
François Flores
Sandra Girard
Julie Grenier
Ales Hantal
Anne-Sophie Hugron
Kokouvi  Kokouvi Attikpo
Hassina ksouri
Chantal lalonde
Marjorie Larose
Gilbert Legaré
Kristine Massie
Elnaz Meghdadi
Corinne Metras
Patrick Morin
Morgane Moulin
Annie Ouellette
Marie-christine prevost
Coralie Rioux-Desmarais
Julie Sareault
Marie Trottier
Annie Turgeon
Catherine Vourlessis
UAP ( 2 )
David Rochefort
Sébastien Rousseau-Boulianne
VTC ( 2 )
Dominique Dupuis
Nawel Merouche
Chloé Eustache
Clara Mazon
Ann-Mary Poulin
Zeus ( 4 )
Jorge Ganopolsky
Jason Menghile
Delia Susan-Resiga
Irina Susan-Resiga
Zoom 5X ( 4 )
Ines Desanlis
Jean-François Laurendeau
Manon Lépine
Audrey Pelletier

When & Where

Oct 10, 2020 - Oct 25, 2020

Saturday

12:00 AM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

Montréal, QC

Virtual Race App

Use your phone's GPS to find events, track your race and upload your verified time automatically.
Learn More

Trust Guard Security Scanned