Cooper Sprint Triathlon-September 2014

McKinney, TX

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


THREETIMES CHARM
ERIK ADAMS
OFFICE AMERICANS
MATT CANAVAN
ROBERT CICCOTELLI
KELLLY DENNIS
ROSE ICE-ANGEL
SASHA ICE-ANGEL
TOM MANNING
MICHAEL MARTIN
HOCKEY PLAYERS
ROBERT WELLS
WAYNE WELLS
WILL YANAKEFF
Brian Loncar ( 1 )
JON MEYERS
cambridge ( 2 )
DAVID FINDURA
STEPHEN LEVALL
Cooper ( 1 )
PENNY KOLLER
SEAN DORSETT
CLARKE MOUNCHER
KRISTIN SCOTT
DFW Tri Club ( 2 )
MINDY JONES
ROBBIE WELLMAN
E3 ( 1 )
JOSH COMBS
MARK MULCH
Fit 2 Train ( 1 )
JEFFERY GRAHAM
Fit2Train ( 2 )
SCOTT CLEMENT
JACK PANESAR
DEBORAH MCKENNA
KATHY DANN
SEAN GRADY
John Telfer ( 1 )
JOHN TELFER
KalluvaTaft ( 1 )
KALLUVA TAFT
LONCAR ( 3 )
SCOTT CRIST
JARED RAYE
PEDRO TRINDADE
CHANCE DORRIS
McKinney TRI ( 5 )
DAVID JONES
MIKE KESTERSON
PAUL PEAR
MARK STOLDT
CHRISTIAN TOEWS
DAVID DENTON
HEATHER GRAY
No ( 61 )
DEREK BAKER
LINDSAY BENEDETTO
BRIAN BERTRAND
TIFFANY BIGGS
DAVID BOOKER
JOHN BROCKHUM
ROBERTO CASTELLON
KATHY CHAMPION
MAC CLOVER
MIKE COTHRAN
BENNY DANIEL
JON DENTON
IVY DONNETTE
JEAN DYER
JAMES DYESS
TRACIE EASEN
MARY ELLEN ELKHAY
REBECCA ELLIS
JEANNETTE ESCUTIA
MICHAEL FESLER
PHILLIP FULLER
TINA GARCEA
JULIO GARCIA
SCOTT GERDES
CHRIS GONZALEZ
CHERELLE GORETTI
LAUREN HALSEY
HEATHER HAMBRICK
RAY HAMBRICK
KRYSTAL HOLMES
AISHA JONES
JASON KATZ
KOREY KEITH
JOHN KINARD
ERIN LEBLANC
PAUL LEHMAN
KAREN LOVE
NANCY LOWDEN
CHUCK MCCAN
MORGAN MCDONALD
STEPHEN MCELRATH
SEAN MILLER
MICHAEL MISCHE
KEVIN MITCHELL
AMY MOORE
LISA NEUMEYER
ROBERT NUSSBAUM
DALLAS PALMERI
CALDWELL PAVOLONIS
JOHN PHILLIPS
MEGAN POLITO
MELISSA PULLIAM
SARAH RICHARDSON
LORI SINCLAIR
CINDY STEINBART
ERIC TROTTER
LAURA VILLA
ROBIN WANTLAND
BETH WILBANKS
SCOTTI WOOD
VINCENT WOODS
None ( 2 )
SAMMYE ERISMAN
SCOTT ERISMAN
ANGELA BRUMLEY
JEFF DOUGHERTY
AMANDA GAFFORD
GARY GRAHAM
MICHAEL HOPPE
ROSANNA MCCABE
MICHAEL TUSHAN
JASON WATERS
CHAD WEINZETL
NATHAN WILL
DAVID DYKHUIZEN
T-RAY MANLEY
NTM ( 31 )
AUSTIN BAREIS
MEGAN BAREIS
CLAY BELTRAN
ELAINE BELTRAN
RHENA CARR
MIKE CHANDLER
BILL COUGHLIN
HEATH COWGILL
TANYA COWGILL
KIM COX
TONJA DEMARET
JEFFREY DENMON
RAY ECKENRODE
JOHN ELLIS
MARY JO HSING
RODNEY HSING
JONNY HUMPHREYS
LEONIDAS ILIRIA
JIM KNOPP
JEFF MCCLURE
VICKI MICHELETTO
DIANE MORGAN
DAVID OHRN
JACOB OWEN
ANDREA PAVOLONIS
MICAH PORTER
TYLER RICHARDSON
LORENZO RUIZ
JACOB SEYB
CHRIS SIDER
GONZALO VALLS
JADA SNIDER
Playtri ( 8 )
CHAD BENSON
STACI BRODE
RYAN CHESTER
AARON JOHNSON
SULLIVAN LAUDERDALE
LARA SORMUNEN
BRIDGET TOOLEY
SHAWNA YAM
RBM ( 1 )
IRMA KOEPKE
CLIFTON KING
SHERYL BILLMAN
TEAM BAINBRIDGE
CHRISTINA BELL
MARCO GOVONI
TAYLOR HUMPHREY
ANTHONY SMALLWOOD
TEAM QUALIFIED
TEAM SASQUATCH
Team Taft ( 1 )
BILL TAFT
THR ( 1 )
MATTHEW LOONEY
Titunium tri ( 1 )
ALBERTO CAMPUZANO
DAVID PETERS
KARIN PETERS
LESLIE SMITH
Tri-OKC ( 1 )
PATRICK CULLEY
JONATHAN BRASHEAR
YONAS GETACHEW

When & Where

Sep 13, 2014

Saturday

6:30 AM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

McKinney, TX

Courses & Maps

Share Your Results

We'll automatically post your results for you on race day. Just connect your Twitter account.

 

Connect with Twitter