K.I.A. Memorial Roadmarch & Fire/Police Challenge

Orchard Park, NY

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


Animal Pack ( 10 )
KATHERINE DRAGOO
MICHELE KRUEGER
ALEXIS LOGRASSO
IAN SMITH
JOHN SZPARA
CRISTINA WILL
KAYLA WILL
KELLY WILL
THOMAS WILL
TJ WILL
DAVID BARBARO
JOHN BARBARO
STAN JENNINGS
BFD E26 ( 6 )
DANIELLE CRONIN
JAMES DURHAM
BRANDON ERSING
RICHIE HYATT
DAVID NOLAN
MATTHEW RENKAS
Sierra Bonerb
Lauren Chmielowiec
ASHLEY KNEY
Melissa Ruggiero
PATTI BAGER
RITA BROWNE
ANNA MAURI
DANIEL TOCCO
KATHY TOCCO
CHRISTINA WARRENER
JACOB BONANO
Laura Voigt
Francis Marabito
David Peters
KEVIN ROESER
DEREK VAIL
MARK HIMES
MICHELLE HIMES
MARK COSTANTINO
STEVE FELANO
VALERIE J KNEITINGER
BETH LANCASTER
KATHIE LEMBKE
SHAWN LEMBKE
ANELEISE ORTICELLI
NANCIE ORTICELLI
NICHOLAS ORTICELLI
MICHELLE OVERTON
PATRICK ROBERTS
ROBYN SEIBERT
MICHELE SULLIVAN
BEN WASSELL
JACQUELINE WASSELL
RICHARD BOOTH
JACOB BYRON
ANDREA KANNER
DANIEL LAWRENCE
TIM MARCHINDA
BRENDA MERRILL
BRENDA MICHALOWSKI
PHILLIP MICHALOWSKI
KATHLEEN NIX
CHRIS SHERK
ALLISON SQUIRE
LISA STREICHER
Mark Flack
Benjamin Heilig
ANDY KACZMARSKI
Travis Kilanowski
CHERI HAHN
PEGGY MUSCARELLA
Alex Batt
Tim Fox
SAM SACCO
Rob Santos
TAYLOR KAUFMAN
PATRICIA PIKUL
BRITTANY MCDOWELL
JOSH MCDOWELL
Joseph Aquilina
Tommy Baird
Josh Brant
ROBERT THORPE
Misfit Toys ( 3 )
JANELLE CONTI
AMY KOMANECKY
BRANDI MARZULLO
Misfits ( 4 )
JERRY ELECZKO
BOGDAN JILL
BOGDAN JILL
ROSE WIND
KHALIFAH GLOVER
WILLIAM GUNNERSON
DONEETH HOWELL
ANTHONY PRIMERANO
CALVIN REDDEN
DAVID REFERMAT
KELLY SHEA
JEROME SHITTEH
JAMIE-LYNN SMERKA
BROOKE TOELSIN
EDGARDO TORRES
DONNA WARREN
LEEANN WEEDEN
BENJAMIN WILCOX
Pale Rider ( 6 )
ROBERTA FITZSIMMONS
VINCENT LITWIN
ANN MARIE NOWICKI
RUTH NOWICKI
renee szarowicz
CORTNEY TEAGARDEN
HARRY BLASZKIEWICZ
John Dinan
BRIAN FITZGERALD
CYNTHIA FODOR
joshua gotthart
DON HANDCOCK
MATTHEW LEE
MIKE LEE
MIRANDA LEE
Greg Lengen
DANIEL LODINSKY
ROBERT LODINSKY
KEITH MCCABE
CARLOS ORTIZ
JOHN PARSONS
ERIC PODOSEK
TOM PRESTON
JIM SATWALA
MOLLY SAXE
MICHAEL SHANLEY
KARA SIULC
STEPHEN SIULC
JOE SUTO
AMANDA WAHLERS
MICHAEL WAHLERS
JACOB WELSTED
JACOB WELSTED
JERRY WELSTED
JUDD WRIGHT
AMANDA YAUCH
JOE YAUCH
REDCON1 ( 2 )
TROY LAPARE
DAVE ZOERB
MICHAEL VAN DUSEN
PETER BESSEY
SUSANNE BESSEY
AMANDA WILCOX
JON WILCOX
LEANNE CHUNG
GIOACHINO GIARDINA
JOHN GLEBE
LAWRENCE PIGNATARO
JULIE RUSZALA
JASON BECK
Keith Bender
Bryan Lorenz
Tommy Weis
RWB Eagles ( 4 )
Tina Drumm
STAN JENNINGS
BRENDAN WHEELER
RAYANN WHEELER
MARIA HEUSINGER
GABRIEL CROOM
GLENN MATHEWS
LISSIE SANTIAGO
CELINDA SANTIAGO MATHEWS
BEAU CROOM
TAMMY DILLINGHAM
DUANE HEUSINGER
MARIA HEUSINGER
Skeeter Squad ( 19 )
WALT DRAG
CLAYTON FRAZIER
DENNIS FRAZIER
TRACY FRAZIER
JENNIFER HAZELTON
KENNETH KLEINFELDER
LIZ LUCAS
MATT MARTINEZ
JEFFREY ORTOLANO
MAGGIE OWEN
MARCY PAKULSKI
MICHAEL PAKULSKI
NATHAN PAKULSKI
MICHAEL PORPIGLIA 2
MORGAN SOTO
JILLIAN WALKER
JONATHAN WALKER
CHRIS WITKOWSKI
MELANIE WITKOWSKI
Sodexo HONOR ( 5 )
MICHAEL CHAUBY
DON FORD
MICHELLE HAAG
KATRINA LUBECKI
STEPHANIE VAN DUSEN
Caquan Palmer
BRIAN BULLARD
PATRICIA BULLARD
JONATHAN MILLER
ERICA TEGELAAR
JEFFREY TEGELAAR
Tater Beans ( 3 )
KATHERINE BURBAS
WILLIAM BURBAS
SANTANA COON
Team Evans ( 4 )
CHRISTOPHER ARONICA
KYLE ARONICA
KARI GUAGENTI
DARCY RENNA
Team FIT ( 6 )
DAWN GROVES
ANDREA JANKOWICZ
CARY SISTI
CARY SISTI
SARAH WOODS
SARAH WOODS
Jessica Fischer
Kyle Kurtz
Melissa Owens
ANDREW SMITH
Joseph Smith
Team Lammerts ( 12 )
STEPHANIE BLAKE
WILL CHILDS
SUZANNE EBERWEINS
JOELLE KOTT
MELISSA LAMMERTS
MICHAEL PAHL
PAUL ROY
AIMEE STEFANSKI
JADE VEROST
JENNIFER VINSON
JEFFREY WELSH
NOREEN ZIMMERMAN
ANNETTE BOVE
JEFFREY GRAY
DENISE HENRICI
Team Shaw ( 4 )
ANGELA HINTERBERGER
KARL HINTERBERGER
MIAH HINTERBERGER
Ronald Shaw
Team Zanghi ( 2 )
SUSAN ZANGHI
THOMAS ZANGHI
JON BATTISON
ADAM DOKTOR
JOE LONG
MARIO MORGA
CHARLES REICHLE
Kyle Bowers
JORDAN MAY
THOMAS LAVEAN
MARY MOELLER
ALYSSA VASQUEZ
BERNARD BUNNY
SEAN BUNNY
JASON CREWSON
JEFFREY CREWSON
LEE CREWSON
TRACY CREWSON
LARRY GALUSKI
LARRY GALUSKI
GREG HUNT
MARC HYDE
ERIC ROBERT
ROBERT RUPPERT
JIM SUTTELL
WILLIAM ADSITT
GINA BROWN
CAMERON BUCHANAN
JENNA FRETTHOLD
JEN NIETHE
CASSAUNDRA REINARD
CASSAUNDRA REINARD
JUSTIN TRANSKI
LINDA TRANSKI
DAVID WISNIEWSKI
JOYCE WISNIEWSKI
What the Ruck ( 11 )
MATTHEW BARNEY
RICHARD BULKLEY
BRANDON COOKE
JACOB FARRELL
CHRIS LAYOW
ANDREW MASTIN
TIM MONTONE
VICTOR PRECIADO
AMBERLEY ROBERTS
DENNIS ROBERTS
DOUG SCHMIDT
KEVIN HUFF
CHRISTOPHER KAMHOLZ
KEVIN KUD
Joshua McMahon
JASON SINSABAUGH
CRAIG WHEELER
ALICIA HERTEL
GEOFFREY PFONNER
Libby Pfonner
ANGELA WAWRZYNEK
Wilsonstrong ( 2 )
KIMBERLY WILSON
WILLIAM WILSON

When & Where

Aug 17, 2019 - Aug 18, 2019

Saturday

11:00 AM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

Orchard Park, NY

Chestnut Ridge Park

Courses & Maps

Get the Mobile App

Get live athlete tracking, full event information, and much more in the palm of your hand with the ITS YOUR RACE app.

Share Your Results

We'll automatically post your results for you on race day. Just connect your Twitter account.

 

Connect with Twitter