Rampage at the Ridge

Biwabik, MN

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


KELLY ENGMAN
B52 ( 6 )
JAN BARTH
DESTINEY BOLDEN
BRIANA COOK
JONNA RONNING
MICHELLE SCHLEICHER
TABITHA TAPIO
ANDREW BERI
SARAH BERI
JODI KNUTSON
EMILY SCHWERZLER
TYLER SCHWERZLER
AMY STRUKEL
BRYAN STRUKEL
CASSANDRA ZEUG
CHRISTINE ZEUG
Blue Devils ( 1 )
JOSH DAUGHERTY
Blue Pride ( 3 )
BENJAMIN ERVIN
SETH HAUBER
CHACE POWELL
ARI JEWELL
THERESA LAUER
JILL STARK
MIKE STARK
BIG BUCK BENSON
JIM BENSON
LYNDA FELVER
TWYLA FRERICKS
EMILY OSTERVICH
MARK PETTY
ERIK TORGERSON
CRAIG WHITMAN
KERI WHITMAN
Delta Blue ( 14 )
OCTAVIA ADAMS
MICHAEL BENCHINA
DANA BLAESER
SHAWN CAMERON
BRENDA DALL MANNING
STACIE DOMAGALA
TRACY DOMAGALA
SCOTT ENGMAN
CHARNELE GATES
SHEENA HIGGINS
ADAMA KASSAMA
JAY LAROSE
KELLY MANDSAGER
SARA SKALKO
Delta Red ( 19 )
AMY HERRMANN
JODY JOHANSEN
PAM JOKI
TRACY KAPLA
BRIAN KEUTE
DAVID KOMULA
SANDRA KOMULA
CASSIDY KOSKI
MARY LAUZEN
JASON MANDICH
SARA RADIKA
KAROLRAE ROKALA
WENDY SCHROEDER
JENNIFER SPARKS
TAINA TASARANTA
LARRY THOMAS
PATTI THOMAS
BOB WELCH
TAWNEY WELCH
VICTORIA JAMES
JILLIAN MANNING
BROOKE PASMICK
LAURA PASMICK
SUE PASMICK
WAYNE PASMICK
RONDA PUZEL
DOUG SCHEIBE
Fit and Fun ( 1 )
MIRANDA CLARK
For Fox Sake ( 2 )
AMY FOX
BOB FOX
Hot Mess ( 17 )
ALEXA FOSSELL
KAILEY FOSSELL
MARY FOSSELL
HANNAH HANNUKSELA
TONYA KUNKEL
BRENDA SKELTON
CARTER SKELTON
CHAD SKELTON
EVAN SKELTON
GAVIN SKELTON
HEIDI SKELTON
JON SKELTON
LYDIA SKELTON
MAGGIE SKELTON
MELISSA SKELTON
NATE SKELTON
ZACHARY SKELTON
CARLY DOWDING
SETH JOHNSON
JOSHUA LETOURNEAU
STEVEN PRESUHN
BRITT HAWLEY
MEGAN JONES
RACHEL SPIKBERG
JENNIFER LYNN
Manager Troy ( 5 )
DAN DOSAN
KRISTIN DOSAN
DAN LARSEN
SHAYNA RAY
CURTIS SCHRAMM
MN Power ( 8 )
JEREMY BALTES
JAKE BUSHEY
ERIC CLEMENT
ARIK FORSMAN
JESSICA FORSMAN
JOSH GUCK
JAKE PATTON
BRIAN SCHMINSKI
MNB ( 10 )
PETER DELORIA
JENNIFER FREDETTE
NATHANIEL FREDETTE
TANNER HANSON
DAVID LINDULA
JENNIFER LINDULA
CORINE MOSTAD HALL
WENDY RIENDEAU
MEGHAN SKAUDIS
ERIN TERRIO
Mud Runners ( 6 )
ANGELA FISHER
JASON FISHER
KELLY GRINSTEINNER
JASON HAMRE
DOUG HOBBS
JOYCE HOBBS
DESIREE GARRISON
ELIZABETH KALLEVIG
ELIZABETH KALLEVIG
JENNA KUITUNEN
NICHOLAS MATHIOWETZ
NICHOLAS MATHIOWETZ
REBECCA MATHIOWETZ
DANVER MORROW
TAMMY Perushek
JENNIFER RECORE-PORT
AMBER SIDES
CLARA COMBS
LANCE CRANDAL
CASSY KRASKEY
KAT KRASKEY
TRAVIS LUKKAR
CODY RICHARDS
CHAR ROBLES
DANNY WICK
JEFF BETTERS
YVETTE BETTERS
CHAD RUTHERFORD
CODY RUTHERFORD
VERONICA JOHNSON
DUSTIN PAUNA
LAURA ROSIER
Simek Farms ( 3 )
BILLY MORRISON
MICHELLE MORRISON
KARA STARKOVICH
SMC ( 2 )
LAUREAL BROWN
BRANDY MASS
Smut Bombers ( 6 )
APRIL FORSE
MATT FORSE
AARON PETERS
HEIDI PEURA
CAITLAN RODGERS
ALEX STEPAN
CHAD BUUS
MEGAN BUUS
MICAH JOHNSON
JACOB KARASTI
BRANDON MAX
LYNNE STUCKEY
AARON ITKONEN
JEFFREY STAUDAHAR
MATTHEW STAUDAHAR
LUCAS WINKLER
Team Danger ( 6 )
MATHEW HILTON
HANNAH KREIBICH
PETER MARTENS
BRANDON PARKER
MASON WILLIAMS
ETHAN ZIMMERMAN
DAVID OWENS
DYLAN OWENS
Team Skol ( 6 )
ROSALYN DAWSON
KELLY JOHNSON
NICOLE JOHNSON
ANNE MCGRAW
ISAAC MCGRAW
PAT MCGRAW
Team Tupu ( 3 )
KRISTIN HANSON
CASEY ROGERS
CASSANDRA ROGERS
BRAD CARLSON
KERRY LARSEN
ROBERT LITCHKE
HOLLY NEARY
JOSEPH SCHMIDTBAUER
WILLIAM SCHMIDTBAUER
SIMON WILSON
JIM WIMMER
AMBER YORK
The Rebels ( 5 )
STACY TARDY
ALICIA THORNTON
PAT THORNTON
TYLER THORNTON
KAREN WHITE
ANGELA LAVALIER
CARRIE BERNDT
JOSH BERNDT
KATIE FELDT
JENNIE HIPPLE
JOSEPH HIPPLE
Udriga ( 4 )
HOLLY BAUMGARD
RYAN BAUMGARD
KIMBERLY HANEGMON
DYLAN NOSIE
UPS ( 2 )
BRADEN AIKEY
CALE NELSON
JERRY BENESH
SEAN GILMAN
JOEL LEWICKI
VICTORIA LEWICKI
ANNA LONG
DEVIN LONG
LORA WHITEHOUSE
Welch Mill ( 2 )
ADAM NELSON
JACKIE NELSON

When & Where

Aug 18, 2018

Saturday

9:00 AM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

Biwabik, MN

Giants Ridge

Courses & Maps

Get the Mobile App

Get live athlete tracking, full event information, and much more in the palm of your hand with the ITS YOUR RACE app.

Share Your Results

We'll automatically post your results for you on race day. Just connect your Facebook and/or Twitter accounts.