7th Annual Circle City Donut Dash 5K

Indianapolis, IN

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


Jaclyn Selders
Daniel Williams
ROSIE DREYLING
SUSAN GUNN
Bastos ( 1 )
MICHAEL MABBORANG
Bears Sleuth ( 2 )
J ERIC SCHRONCE
JONATHAN SCHRONCE
Aliegha Buendia
Mackenzie Fedeler
Shawn Jackson Jones
Bryan Keeley
Brenden Palma
Carl Palma
Jordan Schultz
Dylan Sherfick
Calvin Workman
ABE SCHUMACHER
LIVIA SCHUMACHER
Edward Parrish
COUGARS ( 18 )
ASHLEY BEDWELL
LINDSEY CARY
ERIN CLARK
MEGHAN DAWSON
AMY FLETCHER
JANCYN HILL
KARA NORMAN
KARA NORMAN
SARA OWENS
LEAH PERRY
TAYLOR PHILHOWER
CORY SCHEWE
KATHERINE SCOTT
LISA SEARS
JENNIFER STEWART
AMY SUTTON
MICHAEL TURPIN
SARAH WHEELER
BEATRICE HOUCK
CAROLYN JOHNSON
ISABEL MATTINGLY
MAKENZIE MATTINGLY
MOLLY MATTINGLY
CHRIS FLUHR
KRISTY FLUHR
MICHAEL O'HARE
BECKY FOUARD
SHILAH LARISON
ASHLEYNE SEITZ
LAUREN WAGNER
LAKAJHA PRUITT
ANGELA DREWS
JON HOUSE
ANDREW MYERS
JORDAN MYERS
DonutMadness ( 5 )
STEVE BEAVEN
AMY THOMAS
SCOTT THOMAS
ADRIANA TRIEBOLD
CHRISTOPHER TRIEBOLD
DORS ( 2 )
Brendan Schlebecker
Sean Schlebecker
Fairway ( 2 )
James Buchholz
Austin Smith
MELISSA DUVALL
MISSY DUVALL
SHARON KIGHT
ELIZABETH STOCKER
GoshDonut ( 2 )
KARL SCHUMACHER
GARRETT WIGHT
Indy Raders ( 7 )
AJ RADER
BEATRICE RADER
ELLIOTT RADER
GIDEON RADER
JENNIE RADER
JONAS RADER
LUCI RADER
AMANDA GREENE
IWM ( 18 )
LUKE BRAHM
BRAD GENTRY
GRIFFIN GENTRY
KRISTIE GENTRY
EMILY GIBSON
KEITH HALL
MANDY HALL
GRANT LEWIS
BECKY PALU
JASON PALU
CARMEL PETERSON
BRENT ROCKWELL
CINDY SMITH
EMILY SMITH
TAYLOR SMITH
TROY SMITH
ROBERT WHITE
WILL WHITE
JENNIFER KERSCHNER
ELLA BEYERLEIN
JESSICA BEYERLEIN
SAM FARRINGTON
JENNY JESSUP
KELLY JESSUP
JFamRunners ( 2 )
BEN JOHNSON
CHRISTINE JOHNSON
Lauren Anderson
Mary Brody
Emily Burton
Crystal Cieslak
Haley Deiser
Brittany Gaither
Joy Green
Annie Huesing
Angie Koleno
Sarah Long
Pauline McGinnis
Glenna Monzella
Sarah Ramp
Kyle Rouse
Jason Schall
Kayla Short
Fresheena Terrill
Ruth Wells
Marian Inc ( 4 )
AARON HAVLISCH
ALEK VAN LUCHENE
PHIL WEAVER
LYNN ZEHERALIS
O'Doyles ( 4 )
SCOTT BURGESS
JULIA DOYLE
KAYLA HOLLOWAY
OAKLEY HOLLOWAY
PLA#93 ( 3 )
Debra Brodie
Karen Prince
Denise Schnarr
QT ( 4 )
Mark Quertinmont
Michelle Quertinmont
Michelle Tubbs
Mike Tubbs
Sonias 50 AF ( 4 )
Carolyn Brown
Sonia Million
Dana Ransford
Kim Reid
Annie Pagonis
Ted Pagonis
Nicholas Fecteau
Samantha Hansen
ANNE HAYS
Parker Hopkins
Madison Truemner
NICOLE GLEASON
JENNIFER WERT
Deanna Elkins
Eli Laidlaw
Team Eads ( 2 )
JAMIE EADS
SARAH EADS
Team Trivett ( 6 )
Kelly Rahmon
Brian Trivett
Jayne Trivett
Lindsey Trivett
Rich Trivett
Robbie Trivett
TeamFaith ( 1 )
BRIAN SCROGGIN
Brett Beavers
Susan Campbell
Sarah Gray
Fiona Makowski
Michael McFadden
Monica Shellhammer
GENE MARKIEWICZ
DANIEL NG
Trivergence ( 16 )
Carol Brasham
KELLY DUNN
Jane Harlow
Carl Leck
Jessica Leck
DONOVAN LOFTON
GARRETT LOFTON
JENNIFER LOFTON
Angie Mackell
Joanne Mages
Sarah Millikan
Elizabeth Money
Tammy Reddington
Rachel Short
JENNY SKEHAN
Madonna Sullivan
ADAM BOGS
Miranda Maners
Rebecca Maners
BOBBY GRANGIER
LIZ SCHAFER
MATT SCHAFER
Amanda Crosby
Frank Detzel
Christine Heath
Elizabeth Hyde
Kayla Marshall
John Raab
Tracy Sayles
Allyssandra Vargas
Betty Webb
Annie Brown
We DoNut Run ( 3 )
TERRI BRITTON
CRISTIE BURTZ
JENNY GOODFRIEND
Yeastie Boys ( 10 )
Lael Babbey
Apphia Bell
Michaela Bell
Caroline Boarini-White
Grace Hutson
Michelle Hutson
Colin O'Banyel
Maureen Riner
Megan Riner
Sharon Shickel

When & Where

Mar 19, 2022

Saturday

9:00 AM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

Indianapolis, IN

Teacher's Treasures

Virtual Race App

Use your phone's GPS to find events, track your race and upload your verified time automatically.
Learn More

Trust Guard Security Scanned