Gold Rush Gravel Grinder

Spearfish, SD

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


LAUREN NAGLE
MICHAEL CROUCH
TIMOTHY FEGEL
JASPER KLEIN
AVERA ( 2 )
CAMERON MCCUE
GRIFFIN METZ
RYAN CAMPBELL
PAUL OTSU
BRAD BINGHAM
HANNAH BINGHAM
WALT BURNS
CRISI LEE
CLAY SMITH
TONY TAYS
ROBERT MORCOM
GREG LOOS
KRISTI DALLMEYER
CHRIS SMITH
JENS KUIPER
DAVE HENRIKSEN
SUSAN METZ
LANCE MORAN
RYAN WATERFALL
ANDREW MILLER
CRAIG GROSETH
CPC ( 2 )
ZACH DAWSON
JIM MASSA
JAMIE GERLACH
MANDI SCHMIERER
JOE BILLESBACH
MATT MURPHY
MARK SAVERY
CLAY AUSTIN
PHIL MELMER
FCCT ( 1 )
PAUL KUMM
SHANE GARLAND
KEVIN OSBERG
KRIS QUANDT
AARON MESSENGER
DEREK MORAN
KEVIN CLARK
HARLANS ( 1 )
RONPAUL DEZELL
RICHARD EVANS
ERIK BANDY
RUSSELL BURI
CHRISTOPH HEINRICH
MICHAEL BACKES
JARED FRANK
CODY STEINHAUS
BOB ROWLES
DOC SAVAGE
M&M ANDERSON ( 2 )
JOEL AND KENNA 
MICHAEL & MADISON ANDERSON
GRAHAM MUIR
MAPLELAG ( 3 )
PEDER ARNESON
WAYNE CARLSON
STEVEN WENZEL
MEFIRST ( 1 )
MARVIN LEIN
MR ( 1 )
LEO SCHUG
NATE EIDE
SHANE MAXWELL
CHRIS SYMONS
ANDREW KEFFER
QCR MWC ( 1 )
ANDREA RHOADS
QUARQ ( 1 )
JON KLIMOWICZ
QUARQ SRAM ( 1 )
MAGGIE KAY MCBRIDE
BRYCE THORMAN
WILLIAM BUSSE
REV7 ( 1 )
DAVID WOODBURY
RIDGE RIDERS ( 4 )
MIKEL CRONIN
CHRISTOPHER GRADY
JOEL MCKILLOP
MICHELLE STAMPE
RSC 401 ( 1 )
GREG GIFFIN
PETRA HANSEN
CHRIS JERRED
JEFF EGGLESTON
ANGIE KENT
RYAN ATKINSON
BEN SHAEVITZ
JON HARP
JAKE AISENBREY
LAUREN GILES
ADAM JEFFREY
DIANA RETH
JONATHAN RETH
LEAH SCHWARTZ
ASHLEY ANDERSON
MELISSA CURRIER
JANESA RYAN
LEAH SPERRY
KENT MCDANIEL
JACQUES THERON
SRAM ( 1 )
JAMES MEYER
SRAM/QUARQ ( 1 )
NATHAN KECK
DAVID AND LEXI 
TAILGATOR ( 2 )
AUSTIN BERNHARD
JENNY BERNHARD
TAILGATORS ( 2 )
BILL BERNHARD
RANDY SILVER
JUDY ALLEN
LUCAS HAAN
ROBERT PRANN
TREVOR ROCKWELL
PATRICK MILLIKEN
WILLIAM GAVATO
BRIAN NEUMANN
TEAM VIRTUS ( 1 )
CHUCK VOHSEN
TERAVAIL ( 2 )
DAVID GABRYS
CHELSEA STRATE
TINKER CREEK ( 1 )
CRAIG DOELL
TINMAN ( 2 )
DREW GREENMAN
SPEEDY GREENMAN
TRSOT ( 1 )
MICHAEL RAUM
ALICE & LOREEN 
NICHOLAS MYERS
ZACH STONE
DAVID NEFF
GREG WILSON
CHAD WEISGRAM
SCOTT BOSSMAN
CASEY SWENSON
MICKI HARRIS
WOLF TOOTH ( 1 )
MARK KLINGELHOETS
CALVIN CAMMACK
KARMEN WOELBER
ROBERT VERRY

When & Where

Jun 8, 2019

Saturday

1:00 AM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

Spearfish, SD

Courses & Maps

Get the Mobile App

Get live athlete tracking, full event information, and much more in the palm of your hand with the ITS YOUR RACE app.

Share Your Results

We'll automatically post your results for you on race day. Just connect your Twitter account.

 

Connect with Twitter