|
LUZ WARDEN
( Bib # 5764 )
Las Cruces
|
Honorary March
|
|
|
|
ALEXANDER HALL
( Bib # 4081 )
Albuquerque
|
Individual MILITARY Male Heavy
|
|
|
|
DANIELLE ALPI
( Bib # 3730 )
Alamogordo
|
Individual MILITARY Female Heavy
|
|
|
|
BRIDGET SHAWNEE
( Bib # 1088 )
Newalla
|
Individual CIVILIAN Female Heavy
|
|
|
|
ANDREW HUBBARD
( Bib # 3110 )
Roswell
|
Individual CIVILIAN Male Light
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
AMGAD HAWARI
( Bib # 730 )
Isla Vista
|
Team ROTC Heavy
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
SAGE ABLE
( Bib # 1110 )
Hobbs
|
Individual CIVILIAN Female Light
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
MICAH SOLIS
( Bib # 5688 )
El Paso
|
Honorary March
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ANTONIO ARREDONDO
( Bib # 5022 )
Selma
|
Honorary March
|
All Ages
|
|
|
TRIPP WARREN
( Bib # 5766 )
El Paso
|
Honorary March
|
All Ages
|
|
|
MATTHEW BAMFORD
( Bib # 5038 )
Las Cruces
|
Honorary March
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ADELAIDE WATTS
( Bib # 5770 )
clovis
|
Honorary March
|
All Ages
|
|
|
DAVID HUDSON
( Bib # 3113 )
Las Cruces
|
Individual CIVILIAN Male Light
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
MAGNOLIA SCHUCHARDT
( Bib # 5655 )
San Antonio
|
Honorary March
|
All Ages
|
|
|
DAMIAN CARRERAS
( Bib # 5119 )
Las Cruces
|
Honorary March
|
All Ages
|
|
|
JOSHUA CHAVEZ
( Bib # 4687 )
Artesia
|
Individual CIVILIAN Male Light
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
ADELYN ORTIZ
( Bib # 389 )
Artesia
|
Team CIVILIAN Co-ed Light
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
KAYDEN SMITH
( Bib # 5684 )
Silver City
|
Honorary March
|
All Ages
|
|
|
SYDNEY SCHURTZ
( Bib # 5664 )
LAS CRUCES
|
Honorary March
|
All Ages
|
|
|
LACEY WATTS
( Bib # 5771 )
clovis
|
Honorary March
|
All Ages
|
|
|
AMIA EMERY LUCERO-TORRES
( Bib # 1515 )
Albuquerque
|
Individual CIVILIAN Female Light
|
19 and Under
|
|
|
MATTHEW BRENNICK
( Bib # 11079 )
Sturgis, SD
|
VIRTUAL - Honorary March (14.2 mi)
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
MICHAEL BIRDSONG
( Bib # 5060 )
San Angelo
|
Honorary March
|
All Ages
|
|
|
JOSHUA BAMFORD
( Bib # 5036 )
Las Cruces
|
Honorary March
|
All Ages
|
|
|
TIMOTHY BAUGHMAN
( Bib # 2715 )
Tyler
|
Individual CIVILIAN Male Light
|
19 and Under
|
|