Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Grand Enduro
Grand Junction, CO
About
Results
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Stage
Results
Results are: Unofficial
2022
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Grand Enduro Overall
Grand Enduro Overall
Stage 1 - The Ribbon
Stage 2 - Gunny
Stage 3 - Max Gnar
Amateur Men
Intermediate Men
Intermediate Women
Amateur Men
Amateur Women
Junior Men
Junior Women
Master Men (40+)
Master Women (40+)
Pro Men
Pro Women
2023 Defer List
Search
Click on your name to view details/photos/finisher certificate
Have a correction?
Contact Us
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
Total Time
Rank
Stage 1 Time
Adjustment
Rank
Stage 2 Time
Adjustment
Rank
Stage 3 Time
Adjustment
Rank
1
Ben Russell
M
39
00:28:21
1
00:07:37
1
00:08:15
3
00:12:30
1
82
John Fortner
M
31
00:28:45
2
00:07:46
2
00:08:15
2
00:12:45
2
93
Doug Thorp
M
38
00:28:58
3
00:08:05
3
00:08:09
1
00:12:46
3
123
Jamie Wackt
M
30
00:30:36
4
00:08:10
4
00:08:46
4
00:13:40
5
106
William Vazquez
M
34
00:30:50
5
00:08:30
8
00:08:46
5
00:13:35
4
49
Zachary Arnold
M
0
00:31:11
6
00:08:30
7
00:08:49
6
00:13:53
7
50
Jeremy Cox
M
35
00:31:28
7
00:08:16
5
00:09:10
15
00:14:03
8
138
Stephen Glass
M
33
00:31:53
8
00:08:37
10
00:09:10
12
00:14:07
10
68
Michael Byczynski
M
32
00:31:57
9
00:09:01
17
00:09:05
9
00:13:52
6
86
Neil Ryan
M
26
00:32:03
10
00:08:54
16
00:09:07
10
00:14:03
9
160
Matt Oliver
M
29
00:32:03
11
00:08:35
9
00:08:54
7
00:14:35
11
39
Jp Hope
M
37
00:32:55
12
00:08:46
12
00:09:10
14
00:15:00
18
57
Paul Davenport
M
31
00:33:05
13
00:08:48
13
00:09:30
19
00:14:47
13
28
Aaron Wilke
M
23
00:33:06
14
00:08:53
15
00:09:30
20
00:14:43
12
102
Richard Wise
M
25
00:33:06
15
00:09:05
18
00:09:09
11
00:14:54
14
19
Douglas Snow
M
19
00:33:22
16
00:08:27
6
00:08:57
8
00:15:58
24
119
Nicholas Henry
M
25
00:33:47
17
00:09:29
22
00:09:24
18
00:14:54
15
20
Samuel Sprik
M
19
00:33:51
18
00:08:51
14
00:09:12
17
00:15:49
23
103
Stephen Marcus
M
27
00:33:57
19
00:09:39
24
00:09:10
13
00:15:09
19
92
Nick Lowe
M
36
00:34:01
20
00:08:45
11
00:10:19
32
00:14:58
17
32
Ben Wachowiak
M
34
00:34:02
21
00:09:54
28
00:09:12
16
00:14:57
16
55
Noah Mathwig
M
18
00:34:14
22
00:09:16
20
00:09:47
24
00:15:12
20
53
Thomas Clark
M
33
00:34:27
23
00:09:29
21
00:09:40
21
00:15:20
21
51
Devin Snyder
M
33
00:34:28
24
00:09:08
19
00:09:41
22
00:15:41
22
148
Matthew Jones
M
36
00:35:57
25
00:10:07
29
00:09:44
23
00:16:07
25
Page:
1
2
next >
last >>