4th Annual Beacon College Navigators 5K Run/Walk

Leesburg, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 284
JENIFER MATHENY
00:26:04
 8:24/mile
 44
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 71
ERIN BISANTI
00:27:48
 8:57/mile
 34
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 257
PATTY CUMMINS
00:28:07
 9:03/mile
 47
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 234
GIULIAN SPIROW
00:21:51
 7:02/mile
 18
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 144
CONNER EZELL
00:22:13
 7:09/mile
 20
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 249
JONATHAN HOLIDAY
00:22:22
 7:12/mile
 37
 M
 3
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 963
ANNIE PANG
00:30:08
 9:42/mile
 19
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 575
DARIA MAYA
00:45:57
 14:49/mile
 15
 F
 27
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 38
TOMMY CORRIGAN
00:28:11
 9:05/mile
 19
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 690
STEVEN MARKER
00:28:35
 9:12/mile
 17
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 573
DANIEL MAYA
00:31:19
 10:06/mile
 19
 M
 18
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 128
SARAH POZZI
00:31:03
 10:00/mile
 20
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 33
JENNA BURKE
00:36:09
 11:39/mile
 20
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 8
LILY BOHN
00:36:10
 11:39/mile
 21
 F
 15
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 278
TERRANCE MANUEL
00:25:29
 8:12/mile
 29
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 308
TYLER BRANDEBURG
00:27:06
 8:44/mile
 23
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 493
JAN PAUL RODRIGUEZ
00:31:09
 10:02/mile
 20
 M
 16
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 280
WILLIAM AUBREY
00:24:30
 7:53/mile
 34
 M
 5
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 247
STEPHANIE BEAN
00:38:55
 12:33/mile
 46
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 165
AMBER COUNCIL
00:44:09
 14:14/mile
 47
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 172
CHRISTIE CULVER
00:47:56
 15:27/mile
 47
 F
 30
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 36
ORTELIO BOSCH
00:24:32
 7:54/mile
 49
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 254
DAN CUMMINS
00:27:29
 8:51/mile
 47
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 246
BRETT BEAN
00:29:36
 9:32/mile
 45
 M
 15
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 281
KIMBERLY NUECHTERLEIN
00:28:50
 9:17/mile
 50
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 35
STEFFI DIAMOND
00:30:26
 9:48/mile
 53
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 692
TERESA MARKER
00:31:24
 10:07/mile
 50
 F
 8
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 102
DAVID WAGNER
00:24:22
 7:51/mile
 54
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 252
LANCE OULMAN
00:29:03
 9:22/mile
 51
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 136
GARY BERKOWITZ
00:31:17
 10:05/mile
 59
 M
 17
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 279
JANET GLEASON
00:31:43
 10:13/mile
 60
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 276
JOAN KIRKWOOD
00:35:21
 11:24/mile
 68
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 167
CAROLINE CONLON
00:38:09
 12:18/mile
 63
 F
 17
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 283
LOU SOUKUP
00:24:51
 8:00/mile
 66
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 261
CARL SCHARWATH
00:31:53
 10:17/mile
 64
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 301
RONALD RICKETTS
00:37:56
 12:13/mile
 61
 M
 27
 

5k Female 70 and over

 
1st
 293
CONSTANCE SHUMACKER
00:43:26
 14:00/mile
 74
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 949
CHRISTINE MEADE
00:50:44
 16:21/mile
 71
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 302
BERNIE HYDE
01:02:26
 20:08/mile
 71
 F
 48
 

5k Male 70 and over

 
1st
 287
DENNIS HIRR
00:26:28
 8:31/mile
 70
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 400
CHARLES CANGIALOSI
00:40:54
 13:11/mile
 71
 M
 30
 
 
3rd
 251
DON KIMMEL
00:45:06
 14:32/mile
 72
 M
 33