Rump Run 2019

Chattanooga, TN



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 919
KATIE GOUDELOCKE
00:22:49
 7:19/mile
 41
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 603
DESTIN GRIFFIN-TRUSSELL
00:23:02
 7:25/mile
 42
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 750
HEATHER CORLEY
00:23:12
 7:28/mile
 47
 F
 4
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 909
JACK COTTRELL
00:17:08
 5:32/mile
 15
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 609
JOSH MORIN
00:17:56
 5:47/mile
 32
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 848
DUSTY THOMPSON
00:18:56
 6:06/mile
 37
 M
 3
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 520
BROOKE MANNING
00:24:43
 7:59/mile
 42
 F
 8
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 716
DOUG MURPHY
00:20:38
 6:44/mile
 57
 M
 10
 

5k Female Grand Masters

 
1st
 899
DAYNA SMITH
00:26:51
 8:39/mile
 52
 F
 15
 

5k Male Grand Masters

 
1st
 887
TULIO SOTO
00:21:31
 6:56/mile
 56
 M
 12
 

5k Female 10 and Under

 
1st
 548
PARKER KELLEY
00:27:03
 8:41/mile
 8
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 554
CALLIE COOPER
00:27:07
 8:39/mile
 8
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 792
DINIKA SWAFFORD
00:33:38
 10:48/mile
 7
 F
 48
 

5k Male 10 and Under

 
1st
 549
BRYSON KELLEY
00:48:34
 15:33/mile
 6
 M
 103
 
 
2nd
 242
JACKSON GRACE
00:50:10
 15:56/mile
 4
 M
 111
 
 
3rd
 244
HUNTER KICKLIGHTER
00:51:25
 16:21/mile
 8
 M
 114
 

5k Female 11-18

 
1st
 752
CAROLINE CRANK
00:30:55
 9:56/mile
 17
 F
 37
 
 
2nd
 194
GRACELYN JACKSON
00:31:38
 10:02/mile
 14
 F
 38
 
 
3rd
 539
ABBY REEVES
00:31:44
 10:06/mile
 18
 F
 39
 

5k Male 11-18

 
1st
 749
GARRISON CORLEY
00:19:56
 6:25/mile
 13
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 521
chase MANNING
00:21:27
 6:56/mile
 14
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 753
BRANNON SMITH
00:21:46
 7:00/mile
 14
 M
 13
 

5k Female 19-29

 
1st
 594
KAYLA SHARP
00:24:08
 7:45/mile
 27
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 528
ALI TRULL
00:24:40
 7:54/mile
 25
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 764
AMELIA BADEAU
00:29:17
 9:21/mile
 29
 F
 29
 

5k Male 19-29

 
1st
 530
HUNT JENNINGS
00:19:52
 6:24/mile
 25
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 443
NATHAN HODGES
00:20:11
 6:30/mile
 25
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 903
COLIN FLETCHER
00:22:02
 7:06/mile
 20
 M
 15
 

5k Female 30-39

 
1st
 619
LEIGH WILLIAMS
00:24:05
 7:43/mile
 32
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 788
ALLIE SANDERS
00:24:48
 7:58/mile
 38
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 556
BROOKE HENDERSON
00:25:18
 8:00/mile
 35
 F
 10
 

5k Male 30-39

 
1st
 921
MATT WALLACE
00:19:25
 6:15/mile
 34
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 625
SHANE WRIGHT
00:19:44
 6:22/mile
 39
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 746
BRIAN LANDKAMMER
00:20:35
 6:38/mile
 30
 M
 9
 

5k Female 40-49

 
1st
 894
MYRA HEPTINSTALL
00:26:57
 8:34/mile
 45
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 691
EMILY COOPER
00:27:09
 8:39/mile
 41
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 881
CLARISSA QUINN
00:27:40
 8:53/mile
 46
 F
 22
 

5k Male 40-49

 
1st
 794
JOHN FERGUSON
00:22:16
 7:10/mile
 42
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 714
JAMES MASON
00:23:25
 7:32/mile
 45
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 512
RYAN RIGSBY
00:25:47
 8:16/mile
 42
 M
 33
 

5k Female 50-59

 
1st
 751
ALEECE CRANK
00:28:19
 9:05/mile
 51
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 732
CYNTHIA DUNN
00:28:25
 9:07/mile
 54
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 878
MARCIA CURTIS
00:32:57
 10:35/mile
 52
 F
 46
 

5k Male 50-59

 
1st
 902
BILL FLETCHER
00:22:02
 7:06/mile
 55
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 893
RODNEY WALKER
00:22:24
 7:12/mile
 54
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 618
MICHAEL ANDRES
00:22:48
 7:20/mile
 58
 M
 19
 

5k Female 60-69

 
1st
 442
CHERYL HAMRICK
00:29:07
 9:20/mile
 60
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 762
DIANE STOLMAR
00:34:57
 11:13/mile
 63
 F
 55
 
 
3rd
 631
JEANETTE BROWN
00:36:22
 11:17/mile
 62
 F
 67
 

5k Male 60-69

 
1st
 871
NORM HERENDEEN
00:39:42
 12:43/mile
 66
 M
 94
 
 
2nd
 701
MICHAEL OGLES
00:39:43
 12:40/mile
 62
 M
 95
 
 
3rd
 533
DOUG RAND
00:45:10
 14:34/mile
 62
 M
 102
 

5k Female 70 and up

 
1st
 743
HALLY KROGH
00:37:19
 11:56/mile
 70
 F
 73
 
 
2nd
 514
SHANNON LORENZO-RIVERO
00:48:07
 15:19/mile
 77
 F
 111
 

5k Male 70 and up

 
1st
 546
JEFFREY SODEMANN
00:24:15
 7:48/mile
 72
 M
 27