Rump Run 2019

Chattanooga, TN

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


Bottoms Up ( 29 )
MARTHA BARTOLO
CLARK BEECH
MAUREEN BEECH
ROBIN BLACKBURN
KATIE BUTZER
KRISTI CARROLL
CONNIE CARTWRIGHT
DIANA CHRISTIAN
TINA DAVIS
MICHELLE DENTON
CHRISTI ECKSTEIN
AMANDA FREDERICK
MICHELLE GRIFFIN
HOLLY HARRIS
ABIGAIL KITTERMAN
ASHLEY KITTERMAN
SHANA MAPLES
KARMEN MCARTHUR
ANGIE OGLE
KATHY OWNBEY
VERRENA OWNBY
KIMBERLY PEAK
GEORGE SAMUEL
NOLEN SAMUEL
TEENA SAMUEL
AARON SPINKS
ANNABETH SPINKS
SAMANTHA SPINKS
SHERI VINCENT
RUTH DAVENPORT
DAVID PORTWOOD
JANE PORTWOOD
Central COC ( 3 )
LAURA CUPP
RACHEL MOORE
SHELTON NEILL
GRADY COLVIN
MANDY COLVIN
JULIETA GOODE
TIMOTHY GOODE
SUSAN HOLLOWAY
TERESA MANNING
MARGARET MORGAN
JEREMY KELLY
LAURA KELLY
LUCAS KELLY
DARLENE ROBERTSON
EPB ( 4 )
SONYA ANDERSON -JOHNSON
JUSTIN HALL
ISABELLA JOHNSON
JAMES NORWOOD
KIM ABLES
ABBY ALLEN
SCARLET ALTOM
MELISSA BASKETTE
ERIC BENNETT
LEXIE BENNETT
SUMEET BHUSHAN MD
C.ROBERT BOSSHARDT MD
MARIBETH BOSSHARDT MD
AMBER BOWDEN
AVERY BOWLING
JAMIE BUTLER
TABATHA CAMPBELL
DARLENE COLE
WILLIAM COONEY MD
KIMBERLY GARLAND NP
BRITTANY GENTRY
DESTIN GRIFFIN-TRUSSELL
CHERYL HALL
DEANNA HANSON
EBONIE HAWKINS
TIAWON HENDERSON
JENNIFER HUGHES
STEPHANIE HUTCHINS
PATSY JOHNSON
TERRIE LYLES
NANETTA MANIGAULT
SCOTT MANTON MD
KELLY MCCLENDON
DONNA MCNEESE
WHITNEY MORGAN
CHANDLER O'NEAL
GREGORY OLDS MD
JANIE OUTLAW
SHAKEYA RANDOLPH
JESSICA REAGAN
COLLEEN SCHMITT MD
ALAN SHIKOH MD
AMANDA WALKER
NICOLE WHITE
MAJELL WRIGHT
ANNETTE YANCEY
KRISTOPHER AMRHEIN
JEWELL BRIEN
TOM BRIEN
NATALIE BURLESON
SYDNEY GRAHAM
RYAN HOPE
KATIE MASON
HAYLI SIMS
SARAH SPENCER
STEPHANIE SUTTON
ERIC TURNER
KIM TURNER
JENNIFER WHITLOCK
ASHLEY AGARD
HOLLY FERGUSON
BROOKE RAY
RILEY YANCEY
I Got This! ( 1 )
DORANNE LANE
CAROLINE USREY
ELLA USREY
JENNIFER USREY
SPENCER USREY
LINDSEY BORDINE
LORETTA BOWLING
BROOKE HENDERSON
ROBIN HICKEY
HUNT JENNINGS
HUNTER JENNINGS
KELLY JENNINGS
JANNAH SMITH
SANDY STEWART
EMILY WAID
ASHLEY BISHOP
MARY BETH CROOK
ANDREA HOLMES
RANDY KERNS
MECHELE MERRITT
DON POTTER
TAMMI POTTER
VICTORIA WITT
CHARLEEN NELSON
GARY PARKER
PathGroup ( 3 )
DEWAYNE BELEW
JOHN FERGUSON
ERIC MOTT
SERENA BRADLEY
CATHERINE MARCUM
LISA ONG
PAUL WEEKS
SANDY WEEKS
JORDAN WILSON
Royal Hineys ( 5 )
CARLEA DEFUR
CHEYENNE HIXSON
YESHA PATEL
CYNTHIA RUTLEDGE
TRACY WHITED
DONALD DUNFEE
SUSAN DUNFEE
SHEREE FIRTH
MICHELLE GEE
MYRA HEPTINSTALL
BRYAN RING
JANELLE RING
MELISSA THOMPSON
Skyn ( 2 )
LEE LEFLER
SARA LEFLER
KINDRA GROSSO
DAYNA SMITH
PATRICK WALLACE
MEL ARAGON
VICKIE ARAGON
ADAM CAMPBELL
TABITHA CAMPBELL
MEG FERGUSON
DEBBIE FILLERS
LUANN GRAY
CINDY RODEN
TINA TUCKER
Team Chrissy ( 25 )
MARC BROWER
PETE BROWER
KRISTEE DABOVICH
KALI FANELLI
BILL FLETCHER
CHRISSY FLETCHER
COLIN FLETCHER
JENNIFER FLETCHER
KRISTIN FLETCHER
HOWARD GRODY
LAURA GRODY
PHILL JONES
THERESA JONES
BRYSON KELLEY
KELSEY KELLEY
PARKER KELLEY
JONATHAN LOGAN
ASHTON MILLER
JOHN MILLER
LISA MILLER
PEYTON MILLER
SHELBY ROMINE
DENISE VADON
PHIL VADON
BRANDON ZAJAC
Team Dana ( 4 )
MARISA OGLES
MICHAEL OGLES
NADINE TRACY
JANE WEBB
DAKOTA EVANS
TONY HARPER
TRACY HIGHTOWER
JANA KEIL
MARK KEIL
JOSHUA KINZER
KELSEY LONG
RINGO LONG
ANDREW MILLER
JONATHAN RODERY
CINDY WOLFF
SHANE WRIGHT
MARGE EVANS
MELISSA PITTMAN
SHANNON LORENZO-RIVERO
SHAUNA LORENZO-RIVERO
KARLA MUSTAFA
JANDA WHITE
STACY KEITH
MAX QUARLES
ADAM ROYER

When & Where

Mar 9, 2019

Saturday

9:00 AM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

Chattanooga, TN

Enterprise South Nature Park

Courses & Maps

Get the Mobile App

Get live athlete tracking, full event information, and much more in the palm of your hand with the ITS YOUR RACE app.

Share Your Results

We'll automatically post your results for you on race day. Just connect your Twitter account.

 

Connect with Twitter