Chandler Schools ALL IN!

Gilbert, AZ



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 5383
Sophia Noriega
00:20:39
 6:39/mile
 12
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 5150
Eryca Fawkes
00:22:27
 7:14/mile
 13
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 5163
Amy Uhlik
00:22:35
 7:16/mile
 43
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 5434
Austin Hutchings
00:18:21
 5:55/mile
 14
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 5398
Ryan Mcquillan
00:18:59
 6:07/mile
 18
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 5169
Hayden Swanson
00:19:09
 6:10/mile
 17
 M
 3
 

5K Female 8 & Under

 
1st
 5066
Reese Roskens
00:26:09
 8:25/mile
 7
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 5451
Vishaka Ganesan
00:33:15
 10:43/mile
 8
 F
 51
 
 
3rd
 5385
Albany Giefski
00:33:21
 10:45/mile
 6
 F
 53
 

5K Male 8 & Under

 
1st
 5441
Maddox Bonilla
00:23:05
 7:26/mile
 8
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 5028
Travis Johnson
00:24:11
 7:47/mile
 8
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 5185
Evan Sasz
00:24:19
 7:50/mile
 8
 M
 26
 

5K Female 9 to 10

 
1st
 5139
Alexis Taylor
00:27:41
 8:55/mile
 10
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 5415
Madilyn Mountain
00:28:53
 9:18/mile
 9
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 5078
Makenzie Konecek
00:29:34
 9:32/mile
 9
 F
 27
 

5K Male 9 to 10

 
1st
 5037
Hayden Rodriguez
00:20:37
 6:38/mile
 10
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 5472
Theo Mcdaid
00:22:25
 7:13/mile
 10
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 5092
Jackson Ahern
00:23:15
 7:29/mile
 9
 M
 20
 

5K Female 11 - 13

 
1st
 5383
Sophia Noriega
00:20:39
 6:39/mile
 12
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 5150
Eryca Fawkes
00:22:27
 7:14/mile
 13
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 5440
Mackenn Schultz
00:27:46
 8:57/mile
 11
 F
 17
 

5K Male 11 - 13

 
1st
 5074
Dominick Muller
00:20:19
 6:32/mile
 11
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 5435
Brady Hutchings
00:21:55
 7:04/mile
 12
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 5072
Andre Anderson
00:22:22
 7:12/mile
 13
 M
 16
 

5K Female 14 - 17

 
1st
 5452
Devon Baggot
00:23:28
 7:33/mile
 14
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 5005
Rylee Engelken
00:24:12
 7:48/mile
 15
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 5419
Peyton Idleman
00:24:43
 7:58/mile
 15
 F
 7
 

5K Male 14 - 17

 
1st
 5434
Austin Hutchings
00:18:21
 5:55/mile
 14
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 5169
Hayden Swanson
00:19:09
 6:10/mile
 17
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 5477
Tannis Manha
00:19:39
 6:20/mile
 14
 M
 4
 

5K Female 18 - 24

 
1st
 5030
Kristen Amberson
00:30:39
 9:52/mile
 23
 F
 33
 
 
2nd
 5292
Shelby Babcock
00:34:01
 10:58/mile
 22
 F
 58
 
 
3rd
 5179
Belle Medlock
00:45:46
 14:45/mile
 22
 F
 102
 

5K Male 18 - 24

 
1st
 5398
Ryan Mcquillan
00:18:59
 6:07/mile
 18
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 5400
Chandler Thomas
00:29:13
 9:25/mile
 18
 M
 58
 
 
3rd
 5048
Torey Peck
00:34:26
 11:06/mile
 24
 M
 87
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 5416
Danielle Gilbert
00:31:05
 10:01/mile
 28
 F
 37
 
 
2nd
 5132
Nadia Esquivel
00:32:08
 10:21/mile
 25
 F
 40
 
 
3rd
 5167
Kayla Patrick
00:32:33
 10:29/mile
 28
 F
 43
 

5K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 5161
Max Sussman
00:27:52
 8:59/mile
 28
 M
 52
 
 
2nd
 5173
Javier Rogero
00:31:47
 10:14/mile
 26
 M
 70
 
 
3rd
 5087
Skyeler Durham
00:55:44
 17:58/mile
 29
 M
 121
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 5482
Jen Mccoy
00:26:15
 8:27/mile
 32
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 5178
Justinn Sbresny
00:31:03
 10:00/mile
 33
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 5008
Aidee Hernande
00:32:42
 10:32/mile
 32
 F
 44
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 5144
Maximilian Meza
00:21:19
 6:52/mile
 31
 M
 11
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 5394
Caity Ramey
00:23:02
 7:25/mile
 39
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 5115
Brianna Simpson
00:26:50
 8:39/mile
 35
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 5444
Jennifer Caldwell
00:28:47
 9:16/mile
 39
 F
 22
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 5388
Casey Lund
00:21:40
 6:59/mile
 35
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 5397
Rob Ramey
00:22:54
 7:22/mile
 39
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 5143
Hugo Galvan
00:27:16
 8:47/mile
 36
 M
 47
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 5163
Amy Uhlik
00:22:35
 7:16/mile
 43
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 5113
Julie Machuca
00:28:44
 9:16/mile
 40
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 5033
Bonnie Grumski
00:29:32
 9:31/mile
 41
 F
 26
 

5K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 5165
David Dlott
00:20:51
 6:43/mile
 42
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 5032
John Flores
00:24:27
 7:53/mile
 43
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 5010
Ed Gonzalez
00:25:04
 8:05/mile
 40
 M
 34
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 5098
Kathy Sherman
00:27:57
 9:00/mile
 49
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 5153
Yvonne Fawkes
00:28:42
 9:15/mile
 47
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 5466
Kelli Stabler
00:30:30
 9:50/mile
 45
 F
 32
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 5069
Antonio Nunez
00:23:23
 7:32/mile
 45
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 5424
Rich Gray
00:24:04
 7:45/mile
 45
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 5152
Ryan Fawkes
00:24:52
 8:01/mile
 45
 M
 31
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 5053
Susan Jedlovec
00:27:01
 8:42/mile
 53
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 5021
Jill Anderson
00:30:49
 9:56/mile
 50
 F
 34
 
 
3rd
 5158
Lynette Poppenberg
00:32:43
 10:33/mile
 52
 F
 45
 

5K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 5293
Brent Meek
00:21:38
 6:58/mile
 50
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 5389
Bobby Gonnie
00:25:24
 8:11/mile
 52
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 5175
Scott Reed
00:29:26
 9:29/mile
 52
 M
 62
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 5064
Kris Owens
00:27:26
 8:50/mile
 55
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 5013
Meg Gianesello
00:31:04
 10:00/mile
 55
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 5060
Stacey Varner
00:34:56
 11:16/mile
 56
 F
 65
 

5K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 5137
Kris Kolstad
00:20:46
 6:41/mile
 59
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 5414
Robert Hoxie
00:22:12
 7:09/mile
 56
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 5172
Efren Heredia
00:34:32
 11:08/mile
 56
 M
 89
 

5K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 5044
Nancy Rafter
00:38:30
 12:24/mile
 64
 F
 79
 
 
2nd
 5084
Helen Shudinis
00:46:35
 15:01/mile
 62
 F
 105
 

5K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 5022
Gary Mandarino
00:25:39
 8:16/mile
 60
 M
 36
 
 
2nd
 5418
Sal Lofaso
00:26:21
 8:29/mile
 63
 M
 42
 

5K Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 5162
Lynne Newton
00:32:18
 10:25/mile
 65
 F
 41
 
 
2nd
 5290
Karen Gallagher
00:33:14
 10:41/mile
 67
 F
 50
 

5K Female 70 - 74

 
1st
 5029
Susan Kalisz
00:51:20
 16:33/mile
 70
 F
 118
 

5K Male 70 - 74

 
1st
 5118
Marty Michelson
00:31:13
 10:04/mile
 71
 M
 67
 
 
2nd
 5425
Jack Leibert
00:46:59
 15:09/mile
 74
 M
 112