Raceway Woods 5k Challenge

Carpentersville, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 53
KELSEY SEILER
00:17:44
 5:43/mile
 27
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 111
Sophia Oury
00:20:45
 6:41/mile
 19
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 116
Kasey Moreno
00:21:35
 6:57/mile
 18
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 109
Jacob Oury
00:17:24
 5:36/mile
 20
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 41
ALEX CLARK
00:17:32
 5:39/mile
 22
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 115
Emmanuel Lopez
00:18:42
 6:01/mile
 16
 M
 3
 

5K Female 14 & Under

 
1st
 148
Zoe Waszek
00:26:42
 8:36/mile
 13
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 121
Cinthia Reyes
00:28:12
 9:05/mile
 14
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 144
Brianna Marin
00:28:46
 9:16/mile
 13
 F
 18
 

5K Male 14 & Under

 
1st
 37
DOMINIC SCARPELLI
00:22:13
 7:09/mile
 11
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 119
Juan Carlos Barrientos
00:22:28
 7:14/mile
 12
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 146
Mason Below-Bieloski
00:23:16
 7:30/mile
 11
 M
 22
 

5K Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 56
MADDY DERVIN
00:22:40
 7:18/mile
 18
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 75
SARAH ROBERTS
00:24:25
 7:52/mile
 19
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 114
Stella Oury
00:26:00
 8:22/mile
 17
 F
 13
 

5K Male 15 - 19

 
1st
 127
Justin Lorenz
00:19:10
 6:10/mile
 18
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 143
Martinez Antony
00:19:57
 6:25/mile
 15
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 77
JACOB CARIGNAN
00:20:22
 6:33/mile
 18
 M
 8
 

5K Female 20 - 29

 
1st
 42
SAMANTHA CLARK
00:22:53
 7:22/mile
 28
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 72
MOLLY MACDUFF
00:23:18
 7:30/mile
 21
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 150
Alexandra Lorenz
00:24:31
 7:54/mile
 21
 F
 12
 

5K Male 20 - 29

 
1st
 110
Maxwell Oury
00:21:56
 7:04/mile
 22
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 48
STEVEN RHYNE III
00:26:17
 8:28/mile
 23
 M
 36
 

5K Female 30 - 39

 
1st
 26
BECKY PATCH
00:22:10
 7:08/mile
 35
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 93
JENNIFER ROSER
00:26:35
 8:34/mile
 35
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 32
CRYSTAL BENNETT
00:30:35
 9:51/mile
 36
 F
 22
 

5K Male 30 - 39

 
1st
 27
DAVE PATCH
00:19:30
 6:17/mile
 36
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 83
TONY BURBATT
00:20:03
 6:27/mile
 30
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 132
Dan Dunham
00:21:10
 6:49/mile
 35
 M
 11
 

5K Female 40 - 49

 
1st
 184
Rosie Lopez
00:23:44
 7:39/mile
 41
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 117
Rosie Lopez
00:23:47
 7:40/mile
 41
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 128
Tracy Lorenz
00:24:20
 7:50/mile
 49
 F
 10
 

5K Male 40 - 49

 
1st
 118
Mario Moreno
00:20:49
 6:42/mile
 45
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 28
BRIAN LINDHOLM
00:23:55
 7:42/mile
 48
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 25
MARC ANSANI
00:24:06
 7:46/mile
 46
 M
 30
 

5K Female 50 - 59

 
1st
 39
LYDIA MCKAY
00:29:27
 9:29/mile
 50
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 63
NANCY RODER
00:31:01
 10:00/mile
 59
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 89
COLLEEN PAGOR
00:34:10
 11:01/mile
 51
 F
 34
 

5K Male 50 - 59

 
1st
 2
JOHN STAERK
00:21:16
 6:51/mile
 51
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 67
JIM STUMPNER
00:22:15
 7:10/mile
 57
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 125
Robert Meador
00:22:35
 7:16/mile
 57
 M
 19
 

5K Female 60+

 
1st
 11
JOAN ALBINIAK
00:31:50
 10:16/mile
 65
 F
 26
 

5K Male 60+

 
1st
 13
TIMOTHY GROSS
00:22:32
 7:16/mile
 62
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 62
DAN RODER
00:22:56
 7:23/mile
 60
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 112
Robert Oury
00:48:08
 15:31/mile
 81
 M
 59