Red Moon Trail Run

Mount Pleasant, MI



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 153
JOSIE SHORT
00:20:08
 6:29/mile
 23
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 119
VICTORIA MUXLOW
00:21:38
 6:58/mile
 17
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 170
MELANIE SYMONS
00:23:59
 7:43/mile
 15
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 221
WILL MAPES
00:18:37
 6:00/mile
 27
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 27
JIM CLABUESCH
00:20:29
 6:36/mile
 54
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 205
ROBERT RATHBUN
00:20:31
 6:36/mile
 49
 M
 3
 

5K Female 1-14

 
1st
 169
KIRSTIE SYMONS
00:31:13
 10:03/mile
 13
 F
 26
 
 
2nd
 110
EMMA MARTIN
00:36:10
 11:39/mile
 10
 F
 46
 

5K Male 1-14

 
1st
 86
TYLER JURHS
00:32:01
 10:19/mile
 11
 M
 49
 
 
2nd
 167
BENJAMIN SUTORIK
00:32:32
 10:29/mile
 13
 M
 50
 
 
3rd
 207
TRISTEN STIMPSON
00:33:47
 10:53/mile
 13
 M
 56
 

5K Female 15-19

 
1st
 196
HANNAH ZETTERHOLM
00:29:40
 9:34/mile
 18
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 46
VERONIKA EHRESMAN
00:34:16
 11:02/mile
 15
 F
 37
 
 
3rd
 52
JILLYAN FREDERICK
00:37:18
 12:01/mile
 19
 F
 52
 

5K Male 15-19

 
1st
 154
DAVID SIGLER
00:25:01
 8:04/mile
 19
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 59
NATHANIEL GARVAN
00:27:29
 8:51/mile
 15
 M
 30
 
 
3rd
 163
CONNER STIMPSON
00:32:33
 10:29/mile
 15
 M
 51
 

5K Female 20-24

 
1st
 133
BROOKE PRINCING
00:25:41
 8:17/mile
 24
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 72
JACKY HAMANN
00:31:00
 9:59/mile
 24
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 150
HANNA SCHNEIDER
00:50:32
 16:17/mile
 22
 F
 85
 

5K Male 20-24

 
1st
 134
CAMDEN PRINCING
00:24:36
 7:55/mile
 24
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 197
PATRICK ZETTERHOLM
00:29:14
 9:25/mile
 24
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 203
MITCHELL SMITH
00:30:58
 9:59/mile
 22
 M
 44
 

5K Female 25-29

 
1st
 23
KATIE BUTZU
00:25:08
 8:06/mile
 29
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 115
WHITNEY MCEMBER
00:26:30
 8:32/mile
 27
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 49
KATIE FITZGERALD
00:27:07
 8:44/mile
 28
 F
 9
 

5K Male 25-29

 
1st
 161
CALEB STANTON
00:20:37
 6:38/mile
 26
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 34
GARETT CURTIS
00:27:39
 8:54/mile
 28
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 32
COOPER CRANK
00:29:42
 9:34/mile
 25
 M
 40
 

5K Female 30-34

 
1st
 187
ADRIENNE WEST
00:26:35
 8:34/mile
 33
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 182
STACEY UGARTECHEA
00:30:10
 9:43/mile
 31
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 18
JULIE BUCHINGER
00:31:39
 10:12/mile
 31
 F
 28
 

5K Male 30-34

 
1st
 74
DREW HAUCK
00:25:21
 8:10/mile
 32
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 215
CHAD VANSLEMBROUCK
00:25:24
 8:11/mile
 32
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 193
CHRISTOPHER YOUNK
00:25:28
 8:12/mile
 33
 M
 17
 

5K Female 35-39

 
1st
 172
HEATHER SYRYLO
00:27:52
 8:59/mile
 36
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 37
CHRISTI DEITSCH
00:27:54
 8:59/mile
 36
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 107
MELISSA MACLAREN
00:28:53
 9:18/mile
 35
 F
 13
 

5K Male 35-39

 
1st
 168
JOSH SYLVESTER
00:20:55
 6:44/mile
 39
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 220
ALEX WILLIAMS
00:22:34
 7:16/mile
 35
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 21
BRYAN BUTLER
00:23:48
 7:40/mile
 36
 M
 11
 

5K Female 40-44

 
1st
 80
AMY JENNINGS
00:30:17
 9:46/mile
 44
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 4
JENNIFER ANDERSON
00:30:55
 9:58/mile
 44
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 144
HEATHER SAUER
00:32:06
 10:21/mile
 41
 F
 29
 

5K Male 40-44

 
1st
 151
JOHNNY SCHROEDER
00:23:20
 7:31/mile
 42
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 91
PAUL KILGORE
00:26:00
 8:23/mile
 43
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 79
RAYMOND HUDACK
00:26:06
 8:24/mile
 44
 M
 21
 

5K Female 45-49

 
1st
 146
KATRINA SAUTER
00:25:34
 8:14/mile
 45
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 78
MICHELLE HUDACK
00:30:44
 9:54/mile
 47
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 28
VASILIKI COLLINS
00:33:00
 10:38/mile
 49
 F
 31
 

5K Male 45-49

 
1st
 109
BRIAN MARTIN
00:23:14
 7:29/mile
 45
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 58
JASON GARVAN
00:26:23
 8:30/mile
 46
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 8
ERIK BARNARD
00:28:47
 9:16/mile
 46
 M
 32
 

5K Female 50-54

 
1st
 177
JENNIFER THOMPSON
00:27:42
 8:56/mile
 54
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 201
DEBRA CUMMINGS
00:30:16
 9:45/mile
 50
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 41
VALERIE DOYLE
00:44:54
 14:28/mile
 54
 F
 71
 

5K Male 50-54

 
1st
 7
BRAD BALDERSTONE
00:22:19
 7:11/mile
 51
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 211
JOHN STATON
00:24:27
 7:53/mile
 52
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 190
DANIEL WRESSELL
00:25:55
 8:21/mile
 52
 M
 19
 

5K Female 55-59

 
1st
 93
JEANNE KLINE
00:35:03
 11:18/mile
 57
 F
 42
 
 
2nd
 188
STEPHANIE WILLIAMS
00:35:57
 11:35/mile
 57
 F
 45
 
 
3rd
 174
CONNIE TAYLOR
00:39:30
 12:44/mile
 55
 F
 58
 

5K Male 55-59

 
1st
 155
TODD SLOGGETT
00:21:35
 6:57/mile
 55
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 206
BRIAN BUCKLEY
00:27:07
 8:44/mile
 55
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 212
JEFF FRAHM
00:28:48
 9:17/mile
 59
 M
 33
 

5K Female 60-64

 
1st
 48
DEBBI FARROW
00:35:04
 11:18/mile
 61
 F
 43
 
 
2nd
 210
LYNNE MINISH
00:44:00
 14:11/mile
 60
 F
 68
 
 
3rd
 94
MARIANNE KOERBER
00:44:51
 14:27/mile
 61
 F
 70
 

5K Male 60-64

 
1st
 118
MARK MULKA
00:29:16
 9:26/mile
 61
 M
 38
 
 
2nd
 14
JDEE BROOKS
00:29:19
 9:27/mile
 62
 M
 39
 
 
3rd
 108
PATRICK MANNING
00:30:00
 9:40/mile
 64
 M
 42
 

5K Female 65-69

 
1st
 156
GAIL SMITH
00:51:52
 16:43/mile
 68
 F
 88
 
 
2nd
 128
ELLEN PEARSON
01:08:25
 22:03/mile
 67
 F
 101
 

5K Male 65-69

 
1st
 111
RUSSELL MARTIN
00:29:59
 9:40/mile
 65
 M
 41
 
 
2nd
 82
BOB JONES
00:36:24
 11:44/mile
 65
 M
 71
 

5K Male 70 and Over

 
1st
 217
PAUL WESTBERG
00:36:05
 11:38/mile
 71
 M
 68