|
KAIA QUINONES
( Bib # 323 )
Tonawanda, NY
|
1 Mile Run/Walk/Roll
|
14 and under
|
|
|
DAVY SAPER
( Bib # 337 )
Tonawanda, NY
|
1 Mile Run/Walk/Roll
|
14 and under
|
|
|
KENNEDI HORVATH
( Bib # 264 )
Buffalo, NY
|
1 Mile Run/Walk/Roll
|
14 and under
|
|
|
NICHOLAS HORVATH
( Bib # 266 )
Buffalo, NY
|
1 Mile Run/Walk/Roll
|
14 and under
|
|
|
MARYROSE SAPER
( Bib # 335 )
Tonawanda, NY
|
1 Mile Run/Walk/Roll
|
14 and under
|
|
|
EDWARD FRYE III
( Bib # 391 )
Lockport, NY
|
1 Mile Run/Walk/Roll
|
14 and under
|
|
|
JACK OWEN
( Bib # 312 )
Williamsville, NY
|
1 Mile Run/Walk/Roll
|
14 and under
|
|
|
SHANNON TIROHN
( Bib # 394 )
West Seneca, NY
|
1 Mile Run/Walk/Roll
|
15-19
|
|
|
TAYLOR FAREWELL-PANZICA
( Bib # 235 )
Amherst, NY
|
1 Mile Run/Walk/Roll
|
15-19
|
|
|
HANNAH FAREWELL-PANZICA
( Bib # 234 )
Amherst, NY
|
1 Mile Run/Walk/Roll
|
15-19
|
|
|
APRIL WRIGHT
( Bib # 361 )
Buffalo, NY
|
1 Mile Run/Walk/Roll
|
15-19
|
|
|
NENA GALLAHER
( Bib # 392 )
Lockport, NY
|
1 Mile Run/Walk/Roll
|
15-19
|
|
|
Andrew Fondlerick
( Bib # 402 )
Buffalo, NY
|
1 Mile Run/Walk/Roll
|
20-24
|
|
|
SAMANTHA MARKOVITZ
( Bib # 287 )
Tonawanda, NY
|
1 Mile Run/Walk/Roll
|
20-24
|
|
|
ARTHUR WRIGHT
( Bib # 362 )
Buffalo, NY
|
1 Mile Run/Walk/Roll
|
20-24
|
|
|
FRANKIE KOCH
( Bib # 279 )
Kenmore, NY
|
1 Mile Run/Walk/Roll
|
20-24
|
|
|
KATIE HUSELSTEIN
( Bib # 268 )
Kenmore, NY
|
1 Mile Run/Walk/Roll
|
20-24
|
|
|
LAUREN GELZ
( Bib # 242 )
Kenmore, NY
|
1 Mile Run/Walk/Roll
|
20-24
|
|
|
MIKE GELZ
( Bib # 243 )
Kenmore, NY
|
1 Mile Run/Walk/Roll
|
20-24
|
|
|
JON ANGER
( Bib # 196 )
Williamsville, NY
|
1 Mile Run/Walk/Roll
|
20-24
|
|
|
KRISTA ILECKI
( Bib # 400 )
Williamsville, NY
|
1 Mile Run/Walk/Roll
|
20-24
|
|
|
ALEXANDRIA ROWEN
( Bib # 329 )
Williamsville, NY
|
1 Mile Run/Walk/Roll
|
25-29
|
|
|
GEORGE ROUHANA
( Bib # 328 )
Kenmore, NY
|
1 Mile Run/Walk/Roll
|
25-29
|
|
|
JOEY RHODES
( Bib # 325 )
Amherst, NY
|
1 Mile Run/Walk/Roll
|
25-29
|
|
|
STEVEN ANSTETT
( Bib # 395 )
West Seneca, NY
|
1 Mile Run/Walk/Roll
|
25-29
|
|