|
Logan Fogarty
( Bib # 745 )
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
Andrew Weirens
( Bib # 737 )
Brainerd
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
LEVI HUDDLESTON
( Bib # 607 )
Vergas, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
1:00 pm Wave
|
|
PRESTON REED
( Bib # 181 )
Deer River, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
9:00 am Wave
|
|
SEAN ENGELSTAD
( Bib # 531 )
Brainerd, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
11:30 am Wave
|
|
HARPER MCKEE
( Bib # 544 )
Prairie Village, KS
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
11:30 am Wave
|
|
GRAY GIBSON
( Bib # 701 )
Alberta, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
2:00 pm Wave
|
|
FINN FOGARTY
( Bib # 464 )
Pequot Lakes, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
11:00 am Wave
|
|
SIMON WAGNER
( Bib # 108 )
Baxter, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
8:30 am Wave
|
|
RYAN DAMAN
( Bib # 389 )
Bemidji, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
10:30 am Wave
|
|
COLE ANDERSON
( Bib # 44 )
Brainerd, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
8:30 am Wave
|
|
BENNETT BROWN
( Bib # 586 )
Plymouth, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
1:00 pm Wave
|
|
KENYON WEIZENEGGER
( Bib # 516 )
Baxter, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
11:00 am Wave
|
|
FINN TORKELSON
( Bib # 370 )
Merrifield, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
10:00 am Wave
|
|
DAVIN ROSE
( Bib # 710 )
Hancock, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
2:00 pm Wave
|
|
CULLEN DAVIS
( Bib # 594 )
Brainerd, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
1:00 pm Wave
|
|
EMMETT JOHNSON
( Bib # 148 )
Brainerd, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
9:00 am Wave
|
|
WILL TERMONT
( Bib # 441 )
Bemidji, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
10:30 am Wave
|
|
CADEN ROSE
( Bib # 709 )
Morris, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
2:00 pm Wave
|
|
COHEN FRITZ
( Bib # 598 )
Edina, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
1:00 pm Wave
|
|
LANDON MCDOUGALL
( Bib # 486 )
moorhead, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
11:00 am Wave
|
|
NOAH DAHLBERG
( Bib # 590 )
Little Falls, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
1:00 pm Wave
|
|
TYCE ANDERSON
( Bib # 694 )
Morris, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
2:00 pm Wave
|
|
KEATON HAGLIN
( Bib # 62 )
Brainerd, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
8:30 am Wave
|
|
THOMAS DORION
( Bib # 225 )
Nisswa, MN
|
PBX 5k
|
19 & Under
|
9:30 am Wave
|